Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,260,831,626907,645.2076527
2United States503,385,81148,047.8543150
3International358,253,936238,160.183,67588
4United Kingdom218,906,0222,319.2813711
5Germany217,429,82651,998.0931336
6Czech Republic172,961,12819,282.89895
7Taiwan108,630,2326.95222
8Australia93,175,21718,318.10614
9Anguilla84,462,2640.0051
10Canada54,979,87528,543.36679
11France50,256,88313,638.471408
12Poland46,404,59430,007.91995
13Switzerland40,562,0695,239.42264
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15China24,605,39160,668.571104
16Ukraine24,428,7831,203.95474
17Austria19,815,06061,179.063210
18Italy19,150,8892,820.83797
19Vietnam14,388,2066,666.46111
20Belgium14,375,30479.62313
21Netherlands13,923,288326.14333
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Finland8,891,96312,344.69174
24Norway7,808,1400.00153
25Hong Kong7,738,2851,246.6692
26Kazakhstan6,677,3325,590.1581
27Korea, South6,343,66317,117.08154
28Spain5,694,6844,161.065211
29Japan5,286,2591,794.757115
30Denmark4,411,9296,525.68142
31Belarus3,657,2890.00163
32New Zealand2,645,4460.0091
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,668,3480.00165
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,345,6620.0062
38Argentina1,218,7740.0073
39Colombia1,199,3800.0031
40Bulgaria1,107,338662.4892
123