Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,096,427,86035,130.0474426
2United States478,639,34218,021.5342249
3International277,624,77020,853.093,35991
4United Kingdom213,855,0082,984.9713512
5Germany200,523,99812,924.4730836
6Czech Republic161,577,3121,945.30875
7Taiwan108,480,51037.62202
8Australia87,194,2348,153.21584
9Anguilla80,592,368632.2051
10Canada47,444,046107.67629
11France43,681,89720.401368
12Poland39,745,585299.48965
13Switzerland38,461,166474.96234
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15Ukraine21,257,607587.42474
16Austria16,657,876478.853210
17Italy16,261,443951.35767
18China15,663,4721,891.26904
19Belgium14,295,3790.00303
20Vietnam14,077,0000.0061
21Netherlands13,879,4570.00303
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,602,02636.14153
24Hong Kong7,485,073630.3392
25Kazakhstan5,777,700933.7581
26Finland5,567,08021.71174
27Spain4,675,4402,024.825211
28Japan4,637,2230.006915
29Belarus3,300,90897.49173
30Korea, South2,963,1280.00144
31Denmark2,887,7770.00142
32New Zealand2,635,92139.90101
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,641,44644.93155
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,306,5720.0062
38Argentina1,217,6650.0073
39Colombia1,199,1440.0021
40Slovakia1,031,8780.0031
123