Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,113,635,498461,579.4375026
2United States483,912,37974,617.6142649
3International291,617,501343,683.823,44791
4United Kingdom214,643,8705,409.1913512
5Germany206,023,510151,792.2031036
6Czech Republic164,355,565103,001.22885
7Taiwan108,519,648153.50222
8Australia87,629,58312,280.16584
9Anguilla80,592,3680.0051
10Canada48,323,06733,287.67639
11France44,381,0688,185.701408
12Poland41,209,78439,070.32985
13Switzerland38,942,0003,445.95234
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15Ukraine21,605,1702,634.19484
16Italy17,066,41324,840.80767
17Austria17,035,2292,710.043210
18China16,672,46023,198.71924
19Belgium14,352,4023.55313
20Vietnam14,078,1420.0081
21Netherlands13,879,66842.18313
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,655,8251,372.29153
24Hong Kong7,558,940647.4692
25Finland5,975,49610,720.57184
26Kazakhstan5,943,9678,191.6081
27Spain5,055,2871,845.755211
28Japan4,764,8002,289.687115
29Belarus3,326,1665,048.58163
30Korea, South3,164,4115,049.10144
31Denmark3,125,1594,764.43142
32New Zealand2,642,0580.00101
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,664,77896.13155
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,322,9151,413.6162
38Argentina1,217,8120.0073
39Colombia1,199,1440.0021
40Slovakia1,032,59459.6931
123