Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,141,873,565778,551.5176026
2United States489,291,14989,738.0743349
3International307,178,265339,398.403,52391
4United Kingdom215,618,35163,298.3113512
5Germany210,274,709107,490.6431236
6Czech Republic167,199,52021,354.60895
7Taiwan108,565,4701.51222
8Australia88,385,69016,425.17584
9Anguilla81,158,91443,560.0151
10Canada50,030,00032,925.64649
11France44,872,86314,890.381408
12Poland42,165,8984,731.80995
13Switzerland39,538,4862,218.04244
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15Ukraine22,734,95243,759.25484
16China18,286,36242,221.03924
17Italy18,120,7497,070.57767
18Austria17,758,4576,983.813210
19Belgium14,369,8520.00313
20Vietnam14,078,2710.00111
21Netherlands13,879,6680.00323
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,807,9255,056.28153
24Hong Kong7,578,69678.1292
25Finland6,506,89130,326.86184
26Kazakhstan6,237,85938.8981
27Spain5,240,169148.105211
28Japan4,889,8301,086.897115
29Belarus3,656,9016,571.46163
30Korea, South3,568,22815,881.77144
31Denmark3,461,57421,015.32142
32New Zealand2,643,6260.00101
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,665,5150.00155
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,330,4810.0062
38Argentina1,217,8120.0073
39Colombia1,199,1440.0021
40Slovakia1,035,5180.0031
123