Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,036,047,965399,996.3072626
2United States465,716,80857,287.6641549
3International235,498,34555,762.113,26289
4United Kingdom210,296,4757,603.1913312
5Germany175,231,46012,957.8630536
6Czech Republic152,805,33110,811.36875
7Taiwan108,436,08013.51192
8Anguilla80,367,8391,766.8551
9Australia80,183,0101,235.44584
10Canada43,656,2856,207.67619
11France42,391,5485,033.541358
12Tajikistan37,652,8263,564.1821
13Poland35,223,15733,105.26965
14Switzerland32,828,80012,247.56224
15Ukraine19,100,3187,704.70464
16Austria16,312,6770.003210
17Italy14,657,8924,509.52757
18Vietnam14,057,02071.8641
19Netherlands13,748,2451,071.70303
20Belgium13,575,3601.94303
21China12,334,35119,687.20864
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,415,8041,250.84153
24Hong Kong6,868,0473,444.4192
25Finland4,408,220759.07164
26Kazakhstan4,387,353116.7081
27Japan4,373,0402,002.006714
28Spain3,902,4352,989.105111
29Belarus3,133,4861,057.28163
30Korea, South2,781,08281.37134
31New Zealand2,632,2864.27101
32Denmark2,449,5044,166.17142
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Portugal1,605,7101,367.32172
35Greece1,600,965226.06145
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,6650.0073
38South Africa1,208,6690.0062
39Colombia1,199,1440.0021
40Slovakia1,019,7420.0031
123