Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia3,944,657,0506,859,033.4384330
2United States3,743,025,4438,467,464.5846350
3International1,742,629,5193,687,335.544,22289
4Germany1,304,783,4332,680,211.0034238
5Czech Republic981,356,6393,108,764.76915
6United Kingdom841,874,6082,759,987.8314912
7Australia795,942,681432,772.73644
8Taiwan610,974,4108,660,868.79242
9China417,876,881790,019.971385
10Canada239,924,492302,752.12769
11Netherlands191,205,0721,231,266.50333
12Ukraine182,315,1940.00504
13Anguilla174,655,4030.0051
14France173,087,666423,303.931478
15Antarctica167,735,718614,160.0051
16Hungary126,201,595218,236.27163
17Thailand105,699,790256,216.5391
18Poland95,891,7044,939.401025
19Italy89,249,729168,538.35848
20Switzerland74,116,86524,975.54296
21Spain73,260,956468,549.125812
22Austria49,915,29816,841.673410
23Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
24Korea, South33,038,122268.48164
25Greece31,499,64831,397.47175
26Libya26,459,3260.0010
27Bulgaria26,100,128175,137.82102
28Japan24,723,39170,357.457315
29Denmark22,807,4338,734.77152
30Vietnam19,807,7292,202.76121
31Belgium18,282,25825,208.04323
32Finland13,489,390147,845.92194
33Belarus13,409,97754,711.65173
34Mexico12,681,9183,615.2051
35Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
36Hong Kong9,126,42026,142.10124
37Norway7,977,26812,094.63153
38Kazakhstan7,616,4843,702.5481
39Portugal5,095,7020.00172
40Moldova5,050,89222,737.1822
123