Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,047,207,323609,775.0072926
2United States467,573,654123,411.4641749
3International243,161,807599,034.533,32989
4United Kingdom210,497,27911,830.2613512
5Germany178,028,147160,957.4130736
6Czech Republic154,175,17859,514.62875
7Taiwan108,441,018628.42192
8Australia81,328,192103,739.72594
9Anguilla80,367,8660.0051
10Canada44,126,53343,304.52619
11France42,615,2137,607.071368
12Tajikistan37,733,6492,376.3421
13Poland35,597,2416,656.60965
14Switzerland33,742,18861,603.99224
15Ukraine19,481,02218,440.96474
16Austria16,315,9420.003210
17Italy14,991,45816,765.30757
18Vietnam14,068,826994.5651
19Belgium13,894,51427,712.83303
20Netherlands13,759,5591,066.47303
21China13,053,41937,392.13884
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,456,0741,439.09153
24Hong Kong6,993,4735,582.9192
25Finland4,550,57012,287.63164
26Kazakhstan4,509,88711,983.1281
27Japan4,470,9585,464.626714
28Spain3,957,4942,416.305111
29Belarus3,139,105244.04163
30Korea, South2,793,748816.25154
31New Zealand2,632,68578.88101
32Denmark2,531,7174,669.82142
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,617,3991,255.37145
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,6650.0073
38South Africa1,212,7190.0062
39Colombia1,199,1440.0021
40Slovakia1,023,788513.5731
123