Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia721,126,498671,514.6365422
2United States389,124,257497,820.7237542
3International145,606,003128,173.052,80380
4United Kingdom140,709,773208,009.7412313
5Germany134,518,49044,066.0528634
6Czech Republic122,655,843139,255.13825
7Taiwan101,598,69392.83172
8Australia43,670,28546,098.77524
9Canada36,676,95319,126.00569
10France35,124,4865,101.071218
11Tajikistan30,607,46535,556.5721
12Poland25,503,51117,769.86915
13Switzerland25,154,44733,647.56213
14Anguilla19,211,8820.0041
15Austria14,905,035132.833110
16Ukraine12,321,65217,064.93434
17Italy11,288,6184,812.34697
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Norway7,211,346394.47143
20Belgium5,302,47714,083.23263
21Kazakhstan3,688,673913.2481
22Finland3,487,5462,337.73164
23Japan3,348,9082,117.406313
24Vietnam3,181,3430.0011
25New Zealand2,588,04191.2490
26China2,547,12512,774.07584
27Netherlands2,310,691728.30273
28Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
29Spain1,971,47845.614611
30Belarus1,714,6161,821.66153
31Korea, South1,659,4922,772.88124
32Greece1,579,7750.00125
33Portugal1,573,0330.00172
34Denmark1,431,23810,786.90152
35Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
36Argentina1,214,58026.3063
37Colombia1,199,1440.0021
38South Africa940,7030.0062
39Macedonia864,9000.0010
40Slovakia819,068743.3131
123