Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,294,823,88646,426,098.20262
2Russia13,224,198,93645,300,613.5194631
3United States7,759,757,76090,298,042.3150151
4International6,001,646,50839,582,589.404,92895
5Germany5,932,205,00994,120,199.6935639
6Sweden5,110,624,335286,413,028.57182
7Czech Republic3,500,189,81617,198,658.78955
8Ukraine2,740,893,365203,194,593.79484
9Australia2,092,862,35715,196,923.15704
10United Kingdom1,902,857,5966,168,375.3115412
11China1,843,849,8214,213,810.081808
12Antarctica592,610,646975,950.2451
13France570,683,27515,841,127.9115710
14Canada536,635,4622,330,420.04769
15Netherlands522,981,9561,155,574.27364
16Spain427,880,3491,563,579.566312
17Switzerland405,132,69111,539,534.19357
18Poland297,640,940864,010.061085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria279,926,3121,621,859.82152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,286,12249,536.69131
23Austria228,001,7512,170,460.333711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia182,425,117992,456.99149
26Italy170,303,2011,098,719.46889
27Japan120,334,235532,046.977815
28Malaysia108,310,6173,219,207.0661
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway78,286,4091,364,854.16163
33Denmark76,309,6472,542,801.77152
34Antigua and Barbuda75,009,38345,250.0011
35Korea, South58,481,611403,205.64204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan53,469,298554,956.5991
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,323,394136,359.29353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home