Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,345,871,04047,274,936.74262
2Russia13,239,852,12545,789,186.9294631
3United States7,772,603,12487,616,750.2650151
4International6,007,083,23939,338,018.524,96695
5Germany5,932,713,24888,507,708.4935639
6Sweden5,559,669,890319,705,760.11182
7Czech Republic3,516,355,85317,527,947.27965
8Ukraine2,743,008,456203,229,817.61484
9Australia2,095,860,51315,074,700.74704
10United Kingdom1,902,946,5636,156,090.3615412
11China1,845,789,0464,187,428.571808
12Antarctica593,467,146973,950.2451
13France570,768,34515,852,385.3115710
14Canada536,790,1332,358,705.76769
15Netherlands523,185,5121,118,084.29364
16Spain428,799,8641,565,385.936312
17Switzerland405,810,41911,705,395.51357
18Poland298,231,689887,887.681085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria280,730,3831,624,919.02152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,287,42549,137.65131
23Austria231,394,8933,004,862.473711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia183,075,552992,058.13149
26Italy170,419,8341,107,306.70889
27Japan120,728,551495,795.837815
28Malaysia108,582,1473,272,985.2161
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway79,277,5091,401,743.26163
33Denmark76,310,8542,542,724.08152
34Antigua and Barbuda75,084,62349,830.0711
35Korea, South59,091,053606,353.18204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan54,387,542604,656.6091
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,349,123131,011.28353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home