Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,277,690,86546,107,110.44262
2Russia13,218,488,06344,975,534.8494631
3United States7,756,804,12190,235,061.4450151
4International5,999,109,39439,278,890.184,92095
5Germany5,932,057,19194,123,859.6135639
6Sweden4,959,043,291275,323,044.14182
7Czech Republic3,494,086,45516,483,268.27955
8Ukraine2,740,221,422203,197,091.22484
9Australia2,091,781,14515,133,969.94704
10United Kingdom1,902,857,5966,168,375.3115412
11China1,843,197,2244,225,078.991808
12Antarctica592,320,396973,950.2451
13France570,678,91515,839,674.4215710
14Canada536,572,8322,350,640.41769
15Netherlands522,976,0771,196,691.49364
16Spain427,567,0941,560,910.416312
17Switzerland405,059,35211,540,085.77357
18Poland297,582,640862,233.641085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria279,629,9441,625,116.75152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,286,12249,536.69131
23Austria226,483,9691,664,532.963711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia182,187,8671,000,459.64149
26Italy170,252,5461,087,450.65889
27Japan120,157,138516,970.447815
28Malaysia108,171,4573,172,988.5661
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway78,036,4831,351,917.61163
33Denmark76,308,8972,542,551.77152
34Antigua and Barbuda75,007,13359,572.6211
35Korea, South58,093,306273,770.70204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan53,171,139535,624.5391
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,290,974137,411.79353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home