Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,142,299,09944,818,109.8994631
2Taiwan13,097,582,63145,767,509.95262
3United States7,711,255,76490,150,584.8449951
4International5,969,359,45641,501,878.924,90995
5Germany5,861,917,51896,910,521.2535639
6Sweden3,606,740,355253,885,946.27182
7Czech Republic3,447,790,81114,674,778.72955
8Ukraine2,733,148,214203,199,876.76484
9Australia2,080,376,37115,662,572.45704
10United Kingdom1,902,577,2636,199,792.9715412
11China1,834,988,9534,215,024.601808
12Antarctica589,169,646966,700.2451
13France570,074,28315,736,627.1915710
14Canada536,204,7652,427,738.51769
15Netherlands521,840,5821,208,069.88364
16Spain424,166,2751,503,123.986312
17Switzerland404,205,07011,538,465.95357
18Poland295,976,853899,804.771085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria276,602,2401,626,358.53152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria219,287,2512,475,680.873711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia179,146,3601,006,844.71149
26Italy169,789,6011,063,745.39889
27Japan118,400,070404,622.447815
28Malaysia107,278,7053,177,312.4661
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,293,7132,546,033.21152
33Norway75,346,4301,342,267.53163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,686,12144,674.7911
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan50,092,332575,771.9291
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,936,822136,086.21353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home