Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,128,002,01144,866,311.8894631
2Taiwan13,065,621,31645,795,165.29262
3United States7,702,780,97890,325,879.0949951
4International5,964,510,46141,076,266.954,90895
5Germany5,861,598,90797,030,607.4335639
6Czech Republic3,440,568,76614,537,396.27955
7Sweden3,377,116,110253,433,818.07182
8Ukraine2,731,865,648203,201,356.20484
9Australia2,079,120,99715,602,937.80704
10United Kingdom1,902,419,0536,152,509.7515412
11China1,833,746,8974,258,194.511808
12Antarctica588,611,646967,700.2451
13France570,032,11515,722,571.4115710
14Canada536,188,0362,427,703.10769
15Netherlands521,613,9381,206,483.18364
16Spain423,565,0361,503,982.846312
17Switzerland404,047,90111,539,544.10357
18Poland295,456,042757,917.281085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria276,067,7141,629,256.03152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria216,832,2531,838,718.653711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia178,817,8771,011,506.38149
26Italy169,761,0601,069,008.98889
27Japan118,122,243419,656.387815
28Malaysia107,197,9573,164,801.8861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,282,6792,549,262.85152
33Norway74,885,9381,345,103.21163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,683,12143,674.7911
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan49,557,667552,895.3591
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,907,960127,714.09353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home