Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,106,450,84245,765,226.7694631
2Taiwan13,016,910,30445,819,904.91262
3United States7,689,958,55390,484,490.4849951
4International5,957,651,27140,834,429.204,90295
5Germany5,861,087,42697,013,931.0335639
6Czech Republic3,429,966,96614,526,328.52955
7Sweden3,037,465,311263,471,578.00182
8Ukraine2,729,832,201203,199,487.31484
9Australia2,074,991,76815,609,605.39704
10United Kingdom1,902,247,8566,131,355.8915412
11China1,831,221,6634,160,303.871808
12Antarctica587,757,396955,700.2451
13France569,915,25615,699,409.5715710
14Canada535,943,3032,410,860.01769
15Netherlands521,269,9971,176,557.37364
16Spain422,805,7921,560,811.856312
17Switzerland403,814,00611,515,267.02357
18Poland295,153,210862,472.411085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria275,247,7611,627,929.89152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,236,50581,780.80131
23Austria215,318,4471,694,652.863711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia178,012,9981,040,631.98149
26Italy169,701,5021,066,664.19889
27Japan117,761,404489,163.207815
28Malaysia106,977,6413,229,346.0961
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles86,603,3611,355,874.3210
32Denmark76,274,0752,548,793.16152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,642,62130,174.7911
34Norway74,011,5571,329,899.07163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan48,663,876519,465.3091
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,856,377113,551.28353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home