Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,052,846,02944,865,386.9994531
2Taiwan12,905,142,82545,887,701.72262
3United States7,652,075,34083,759,265.8549951
4International5,931,649,39038,737,104.964,89395
5Germany5,859,556,84196,939,942.5635639
6Czech Republic3,407,810,26316,376,967.09955
7Ukraine2,724,978,400203,402,168.53484
8Sweden2,224,028,550255,178,919.78182
9Australia2,057,865,68412,640,645.40704
10United Kingdom1,902,061,3326,123,584.7015412
11China1,825,738,4734,392,201.601808
12Antarctica586,198,146679,950.2451
13France569,839,00815,703,278.2615710
14Canada535,391,9702,407,699.64769
15Netherlands520,650,0921,101,763.36364
16Spain420,685,1881,558,837.616312
17Switzerland403,400,34211,550,845.18357
18Poland294,169,179906,120.131085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria273,347,9071,629,613.44152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,095,51756,333.95131
23Austria213,531,4273,045,767.143711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia176,074,2761,009,152.61149
26Italy169,479,7292,371,046.27889
27Japan116,786,244469,926.557815
28Malaysia106,628,5123,197,734.7661
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles83,870,2771,512,150.7210
32Denmark76,227,8262,544,063.90152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway72,140,8641,260,624.84163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan46,864,935490,863.1491
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,698,392100,635.77353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home