Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia827,142,775528,494.2269524
2United States432,519,601182,931.1239950
3International172,102,143363,123.043,44483
4United Kingdom165,817,920286,308.1713011
5Germany140,453,69514,551.3529334
6Czech Republic139,094,60075,575.92845
7Taiwan101,709,224111.35192
8Australia59,417,46024,746.56504
9France38,904,11321,280.601318
10Canada38,609,9009,140.36589
11Anguilla36,234,77313,631.1951
12Tajikistan35,845,20429,692.6821
13Switzerland28,200,9809,191.41213
14Poland28,121,24925,883.72935
15Austria15,405,4836,056.423110
16Ukraine14,446,76417,643.18434
17Italy12,739,4233,442.01737
18Netherlands10,900,750159.16293
19Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
20Vietnam10,281,3490.0011
21Belgium9,547,7183,426.27283
22Norway7,226,5240.00143
23Kazakhstan4,036,972421.5381
24Finland3,963,6072,674.14164
25Japan3,775,3301,972.036613
26China3,522,69779,421.53714
27New Zealand2,617,9680.0090
28Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
29Belarus2,221,1412,159.10153
30Spain2,139,5682,638.355011
31Korea, South2,108,5253,193.53144
32Denmark1,795,46268.21142
33Greece1,585,4880.00135
34Portugal1,573,0330.00192
35Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
36Argentina1,216,78648.5573
37Colombia1,199,1440.0021
38Hong Kong1,129,920151.1882
39South Africa1,067,4341,264.3072
40Slovakia949,457380.4741
123