Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,025,200,768315,454.7572726
2United States464,747,85963,672.9041649
3International233,005,19594,381.303,34488
4United Kingdom209,848,90315,998.6513212
5Germany173,467,37681,022.8730636
6Czech Republic151,785,54055,529.97875
7Taiwan108,432,924107.30202
8Anguilla80,301,6847,988.9151
9Australia79,919,9832,876.77574
10Canada43,133,13922,749.33629
11France42,140,88818,159.071368
12Tajikistan37,623,0802,693.8921
13Poland34,499,68917,696.72965
14Switzerland32,365,86427,999.36223
15Ukraine18,912,74810,987.86454
16Austria16,312,5430.003210
17Italy14,571,8382,651.80757
18Vietnam14,056,533472.9141
19Netherlands13,721,1480.74303
20Belgium13,574,869118.56303
21China11,786,23120,527.67854
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,406,0150.00153
24Hong Kong6,774,7253,819.7292
25Finland4,383,8351,287.01164
26Kazakhstan4,383,59794.4481
27Japan4,298,3982,490.816814
28Spain3,860,2671,252.425211
29Belarus3,099,4741,232.02163
30Korea, South2,780,21917.07134
31New Zealand2,632,0455.12101
32Denmark2,392,9082,778.14142
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Portugal1,598,87453.29172
35Greece1,594,066339.77145
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,6650.0073
38South Africa1,208,6691,560.2962
39Colombia1,199,1440.0021
40Slovakia1,019,7420.0031
123