Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia503,797,736268,590.1161221
2United States220,136,814142,466.6335441
3Germany116,320,95158,169.2027733
4International101,992,068163,577.532,08777
5Taiwan101,383,6741,419.51162
6United Kingdom75,503,51243,701.6211613
7Czech Republic66,997,45973,372.76825
8Australia33,081,32013,082.30444
9Canada30,775,44017,678.28498
10France27,205,77412,202.321168
11Switzerland20,031,28320,547.88193
12Poland20,030,458373.07885
13Austria14,047,8688,003.452910
14Tajikistan13,694,88699,421.9021
15Anguilla12,672,9880.0041
16Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
17Ukraine8,915,6964,987.83414
18Italy8,546,91813,889.80647
19Norway5,327,751210.31133
20Belgium4,021,213346.70263
21Finland2,619,7592,723.43155
22New Zealand2,547,340614.7680
23Japan2,426,0192,134.286012
24Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
25Netherlands2,092,5911,240.52233
26Kazakhstan2,072,352797.6261
27Spain1,846,104101.394915
28China1,723,4823,029.73444
29Portugal1,567,9880.00163
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,198,51768.1621
32Greece1,176,15258.63103
33Argentina1,144,7961,121.2463
34Korea, South1,069,621155.80124
35Belarus904,9972,060.34133
36Macedonia864,9000.0010
37South Africa790,8960.0062
38Estonia784,77442.0651
39Sweden731,380493.35132
40Hong Kong599,703125.3772
123