Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia547,923,5511,281,198.5363122
2United States260,164,6851,055,300.0236341
3Germany122,433,00281,953.8428034
4International111,458,90975,540.822,47078
5United Kingdom107,038,51339,887.1511811
6Taiwan101,409,521267.63162
7Czech Republic77,275,436219,977.88825
8Australia35,103,884127,023.87484
9Canada32,504,57115,938.27518
10France30,150,23325,339.351168
11Switzerland22,042,77818,330.28203
12Poland20,121,353105.10885
13Tajikistan16,468,09327,084.9421
14Anguilla15,017,080114,075.6641
15Austria14,571,4529,835.662910
16Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
17Ukraine9,954,88016,973.15424
18Italy9,731,67825,862.92657
19Norway5,636,7207,860.23143
20Belgium4,137,5993,724.86273
21Vietnam2,869,2300.0021
22Finland2,805,7144,500.38164
23Japan2,608,4312,211.916012
24New Zealand2,569,74824.4690
25Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
26Kazakhstan2,135,408581.0371
27Netherlands2,124,68115.15233
28China1,912,9641,431.27484
29Spain1,882,276488.664711
30Portugal1,567,9880.00163
31Greece1,415,0298,759.64114
32Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
33Belarus1,206,13310,285.68153
34Colombia1,199,1440.0021
35Argentina1,183,479540.9263
36Korea, South1,103,500429.43124
37Macedonia864,9000.0010
38South Africa848,796491.6662
39Estonia789,99413.3551
40Sweden739,0410.00132
123