Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia443,776,730292,535.5561120
2United States187,214,632132,866.6536040
3Germany110,925,2954,557.0327533
4Taiwan101,211,298269.14165
5International89,159,56065,910.092,76475
6United Kingdom60,952,3229,089.8511213
7Czech Republic60,022,65936,945.74785
8Canada28,971,2726,824.66518
9Australia28,142,2671,974.63444
10France24,909,11011,269.841148
11Poland19,981,7370.00885
12Switzerland18,820,6119,804.33193
13Austria13,277,2617,489.972810
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla10,460,7550.0041
16Tajikistan9,474,5599,133.8521
17Italy8,127,58911,417.58647
18Ukraine7,875,70617,314.87424
19Norway5,302,8810.00133
20Belgium3,777,461331.59243
21New Zealand2,491,76816.2880
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland2,233,6950.00155
24Japan1,860,323164.936012
25Spain1,805,027283.325115
26Kazakhstan1,740,1252,677.9961
27Netherlands1,733,851229.09243
28Portugal1,549,9030.00163
29China1,530,5311,553.48454
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,170,2240.00103
33Korea, South1,049,0160.00114
34Argentina944,3042,480.1573
35Macedonia864,9000.0010
36Estonia780,0790.0050
37Belarus762,2071,349.71123
38South Africa706,1340.0062
39Sweden698,532152.90142
40Hong Kong574,833137.6472
123