Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia305,419,257368,159.1754321
2United States139,681,79739,319.6434238
3Germany104,655,31119,949.9726433
4Taiwan90,514,98955,551.70125
5International58,845,76256,732.332,27070
6United Kingdom50,073,48319,038.4110813
7Czech Republic45,388,82643,617.13665
8Australia24,734,69331,229.31426
9Canada22,998,3809,141.25488
10France21,002,3425,715.581118
11Poland15,634,8556,407.34855
12Switzerland13,189,90220,029.63183
13Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
14Austria9,696,805506.002810
15Anguilla9,428,9920.0034
16Tajikistan8,425,18117,560.9821
17Italy6,516,67410,540.45607
18Ukraine5,911,4355,710.60394
19Norway3,833,1574,122.00133
20Belgium2,696,2804,835.88243
21New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Japan1,619,465585.206112
24Finland1,585,8881,706.08145
25Spain1,559,666338.864550
26Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
27China1,305,433232.55424
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands1,101,51313.89193
31Korea, South989,901360.6384
32Kazakhstan847,6610.0030
33South Africa701,3600.0062
34Estonia696,94541.0950
35Sweden657,8360.00142
36Portugal655,3690.00163
37Hong Kong509,192257.4792
38Macedonia461,6962,032.1710
39Belarus444,6741,023.35113
40Argentina426,6621,526.2173
123