Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia920,104,737820,905.8371225
2United States449,618,60452,038.9840348
3International201,391,591247,906.623,10385
4United Kingdom192,309,898225,308.9512912
5Germany164,627,80175,717.2830035
6Czech Republic147,429,98247,427.13865
7Taiwan101,747,148139.91192
8Australia71,524,64123,371.04544
9Anguilla53,697,0320.0051
10Canada40,478,14314,206.79619
11France40,055,66016,868.691328
12Tajikistan37,445,8694,932.6021
13Poland31,796,27719,128.57955
14Switzerland29,852,49527,403.16213
15Ukraine16,171,00423,378.90444
16Austria16,088,8963,664.243310
17Italy13,099,60917,337.80727
18Belgium12,585,85453,974.54293
19Netherlands11,153,318258.46293
20Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
21Vietnam10,359,862317.0531
22China7,636,802136,252.42744
23Norway7,384,8893,415.07143
24Kazakhstan4,355,2565,077.2281
25Finland4,217,6741,577.95164
26Japan4,148,275363.886614
27Belarus2,833,0661,696.85163
28Spain2,788,29859,137.395011
29New Zealand2,629,71019.4390
30Korea, South2,606,0124,347.04134
31Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
32Denmark2,107,647933.33142
33Hong Kong1,846,0414,929.8182
34Portugal1,598,6070.00172
35Greece1,585,4880.00135
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,43519.0183
38Colombia1,199,1440.0031
39South Africa1,146,498101.2362
40Slovakia1,019,7410.0031
123