Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,260,957,24345,845,782.96262
2Russia13,213,121,28445,219,457.0994631
3United States7,752,417,91690,170,866.6750151
4International5,996,158,74739,055,650.754,92095
5Germany5,931,979,07094,111,551.9335639
6Sweden4,836,080,644272,615,769.16182
7Czech Republic3,488,701,33116,036,232.55955
8Ukraine2,739,590,777203,202,388.57484
9Australia2,090,496,48215,889,365.75704
10United Kingdom1,902,856,4936,168,007.6215412
11China1,842,397,9434,168,496.251808
12Antarctica592,039,896972,450.2451
13France570,670,33815,851,533.4615710
14Canada536,572,8322,350,640.41769
15Netherlands522,887,7041,190,644.49364
16Spain427,269,4751,563,035.176312
17Switzerland404,990,64211,542,684.84357
18Poland297,511,612860,895.891085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria279,382,6581,627,151.66152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,286,12249,536.69131
23Austria225,967,8091,531,289.273711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia181,905,0891,006,839.47149
26Italy170,216,2561,082,814.40889
27Japan120,006,121501,989.877815
28Malaysia108,038,3783,153,068.8761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway77,702,7781,296,168.45163
33Denmark76,303,8792,540,879.00152
34Antigua and Barbuda74,986,13352,572.6211
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan52,925,286528,887.2191
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,287,566139,038.15353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home