Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia670,965,902636,535.2964422
2United States360,723,98830,439.8137342
3International138,003,52097,872.322,58179
4Germany132,303,69035,082.2028434
5United Kingdom131,794,384354,240.9212113
6Czech Republic114,753,29783,658.33825
7Taiwan101,548,436114.67172
8Australia39,069,49211,632.27484
9Canada35,326,09116,557.32529
10France34,195,45549,086.551188
11Tajikistan26,729,73431,315.6321
12Switzerland22,597,3356,128.40203
13Poland21,800,30459,573.88915
14Anguilla17,318,0410.0041
15Austria14,898,4600.002910
16Ukraine11,378,7163,130.91424
17Italy11,034,4545,372.25687
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Norway7,132,1886,500.93143
20Belgium5,003,9990.00263
21Kazakhstan3,556,4279,088.6081
22Finland3,373,2102,467.19164
23Japan3,198,0463,950.446112
24Vietnam2,882,0800.0011
25New Zealand2,584,33155.6090
26China2,414,064116.02554
27Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
28Netherlands2,171,557275.53263
29Spain1,963,386290.494611
30Greece1,579,7520.00114
31Portugal1,573,0330.00172
32Korea, South1,493,9981,777.87124
33Belarus1,420,913545.12143
34Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
35Argentina1,214,4390.0063
36Colombia1,199,1440.0021
37Denmark989,8393,406.97152
38South Africa911,9320.0062
39Macedonia864,9000.0010
40Estonia791,6380.0051
123