Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia286,942,493296,800.2051621
2United States137,762,68115,811.7133737
3Germany103,971,84041,381.4626233
4Taiwan85,678,458189,709.04125
5International54,716,00298,490.501,97769
6United Kingdom48,486,90610,021.9310813
7Czech Republic43,195,06250,421.83655
8Australia24,317,9662,287.48406
9Canada22,599,2869,282.42478
10France20,616,9699,700.281108
11Poland15,207,7115,378.89845
12Switzerland13,066,309650.23173
13Turkmenistan10,245,2220.0010
14Austria9,570,5904,303.672710
15Anguilla9,414,7730.0044
16Tajikistan7,501,65817,895.4121
17Italy6,365,2813,376.96577
18Ukraine5,635,6396,154.70394
19Norway3,685,1151,858.03133
20Belgium2,576,6871,961.30243
21New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Japan1,597,157184.176012
24Spain1,539,764198.154550
25Finland1,451,3562,476.61145
26Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
27China1,280,691466.50414
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands1,100,13030.82193
31Korea, South969,157443.3984
32Kazakhstan847,6610.0030
33South Africa699,3150.0062
34Estonia681,5401,179.1350
35Portugal655,3690.00163
36Sweden654,365229.74142
37Hong Kong484,023823.0182
38Belarus378,061331.16103
39Macedonia359,0481,710.1910
40Argentina344,941767.2273
123