Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia422,444,228300,756.5160220
2United States182,906,19229,000.0735740
3Germany110,637,2373,979.0227333
4Taiwan101,202,31939.87165
5International83,721,45554,621.402,54376
6United Kingdom60,615,7377,225.6311113
7Czech Republic58,639,77914,019.55785
8Canada28,502,74912,032.79498
9Australia28,047,8401,337.46424
10France24,262,9016,660.601128
11Poland19,971,74492.83885
12Switzerland18,556,0642,808.35193
13Austria12,878,665218.912810
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla10,460,7550.0051
16Tajikistan9,312,7200.0021
17Italy7,955,303827.23627
18Ukraine7,405,8725,546.09414
19Norway5,299,578266.54133
20Belgium3,673,2291,038.92243
21New Zealand2,490,5150.0080
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland2,180,8073,075.08155
24Japan1,830,005657.565912
25Spain1,778,568527.385015
26Netherlands1,727,4770.00243
27Portugal1,549,903620.37163
28China1,491,555146.96454
29Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
30Kazakhstan1,374,9633,780.8151
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,170,1450.00103
33Korea, South1,048,8860.00104
34Macedonia864,9000.0010
35Argentina826,9492,401.4273
36Estonia777,337102.6350
37South Africa705,7890.0062
38Belarus698,6442,013.88123
39Sweden690,22050.70142
40Hong Kong558,064277.1072
123