Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia451,515,819256,833.0361120
2United States189,745,093272,713.5136040
3Germany111,342,77140,312.3127533
4Taiwan101,213,00369.52165
5International91,449,37690,850.302,87675
6United Kingdom62,520,59120,482.9111213
7Czech Republic60,873,23035,193.95785
8Canada29,230,8943,598.64518
9Australia28,599,7447,998.76464
10France25,058,3913,388.921148
11Poland19,983,226297.79885
12Switzerland18,821,51540.57193
13Austria13,485,7136,074.672910
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla10,460,7550.0041
16Tajikistan9,806,77011,957.0921
17Italy8,154,982753.08647
18Ukraine8,128,7163,181.43424
19Norway5,303,5200.00133
20Belgium3,800,5653,456.78243
21New Zealand2,494,689268.7080
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland2,264,1512,937.12155
24Japan2,214,5527,264.146112
25Spain1,811,282249.585115
26Kazakhstan1,770,294871.6061
27Netherlands1,743,7111,023.27243
28Portugal1,554,078835.08163
29China1,548,6141,111.74464
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,171,57211.35103
33Korea, South1,049,0160.00114
34Argentina978,0121,748.9273
35Macedonia864,9000.0010
36Estonia780,8098.6250
37Belarus775,3030.00123
38South Africa706,39051.2562
39Sweden705,766430.88142
40Hong Kong578,307157.8172
123