Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia479,881,071400,127.5160721
2United States208,910,32450,061.5435141
3Germany113,085,96062,599.0827833
4Taiwan101,342,65010,243.35155
5International95,911,14449,429.792,08175
6United Kingdom70,982,7421,734.9111213
7Czech Republic62,955,38533,460.71805
8Australia30,907,4448,587.76414
9Canada30,137,33915,656.46498
10France25,246,438783.391128
11Poland20,006,816303.32885
12Switzerland18,848,673640.67193
13Austria13,736,6965,162.532910
14Anguilla12,168,04052,745.1151
15Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
16Tajikistan10,662,32613,058.6721
17Ukraine8,561,2254,695.26414
18Italy8,311,5753,210.51647
19Norway5,326,7000.00133
20Belgium4,007,31113.77243
21New Zealand2,516,109456.4680
22Finland2,431,4202,941.79155
23Japan2,321,2462,960.536012
24Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
25Kazakhstan2,035,923517.7561
26Spain1,838,783194.745115
27Netherlands1,811,7132,827.14243
28China1,615,1451,469.26444
29Portugal1,567,9880.00163
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,172,5930.00103
33Argentina1,094,198774.8883
34Korea, South1,052,294332.20124
35Macedonia864,9000.0010
36Belarus838,9021,145.73123
37Estonia782,13017.4151
38Sweden714,7830.00132
39South Africa710,4840.0062
40Hong Kong588,949140.0072
123