Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia632,002,889474,704.0663422
2United States355,934,020642,462.6236942
3International129,468,663188,124.682,34480
4Germany128,139,63466,914.5327934
5United Kingdom119,068,019216,188.2312113
6Czech Republic108,966,360155,619.64825
7Taiwan101,466,584717.75172
8Australia38,124,3919,595.17474
9Canada34,517,7216,938.89529
10France31,910,79930,089.541178
11Tajikistan23,311,02630,055.8721
12Switzerland22,360,9165,703.81203
13Poland20,225,143222.39905
14Anguilla16,517,116198,800.1441
15Austria14,894,16191.462910
16Ukraine10,927,23015,973.12424
17Italy10,760,5392,547.10657
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Norway6,656,2494,993.72143
20Belgium4,710,2850.00263
21Finland3,233,9261,884.14164
22Kazakhstan3,034,1977,012.6771
23Japan2,966,5741,121.396112
24Vietnam2,882,0800.0011
25New Zealand2,579,984313.8590
26China2,364,612541.92544
27Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
28Netherlands2,164,060269.18263
29Spain1,940,909336.514611
30Greece1,579,7520.00114
31Portugal1,573,0330.00172
32Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
33Belarus1,364,744958.08143
34Korea, South1,358,760957.92124
35Argentina1,211,6090.0063
36Colombia1,199,1440.0021
37South Africa903,0230.0062
38Macedonia864,9000.0010
39Estonia791,6380.0051
40Sweden780,35281.72132
123