Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia888,415,147751,152.5270525
2United States446,851,78732,993.4340348
3International185,084,607385,087.703,00183
4United Kingdom176,433,532534,474.4912812
5Germany154,641,620418,337.1229735
6Czech Republic145,286,41152,155.63865
7Taiwan101,736,802321.41192
8Australia70,449,89324,753.85544
9Anguilla46,902,609357,557.1761
10Canada39,711,76728,832.17609
11France39,393,0009,078.561308
12Tajikistan37,296,7172,877.7521
13Poland30,652,19451,974.89945
14Switzerland29,139,896366.37213
15Austria15,927,2804,094.543110
16Ukraine15,595,46120,831.07444
17Italy12,922,5543,018.99717
18Netherlands11,135,0810.00293
19Belgium11,056,20660,412.77303
20Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
21Vietnam10,327,068536.8121
22Norway7,337,6360.00143
23China6,208,53316,803.82754
24Finland4,134,0041,649.42164
25Japan4,118,060728.746614
26Kazakhstan4,083,992870.2681
27Belarus2,685,6948,822.15163
28New Zealand2,627,61367.15100
29Korea, South2,421,8823,388.04134
30Spain2,360,4792,112.125011
31Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
32Denmark2,079,343399.86142
33Hong Kong1,632,2275,082.1482
34Portugal1,594,0302,000.96172
35Greece1,585,4880.00135
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,3400.0073
38Colombia1,199,1440.0021
39South Africa1,112,7640.0062
40Latvia1,015,8670.0042
123