Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia869,927,955856,724.6769524
2United States446,008,20648,127.9640051
3International181,970,79785,060.142,92383
4United Kingdom172,360,22482,230.4812811
5Germany146,145,423509,801.4229735
6Czech Republic144,067,74071,473.06865
7Taiwan101,732,164326.42192
8Australia66,905,391297,195.76554
9Anguilla42,986,3910.0051
10France39,272,9723,509.401288
11Canada39,221,25115,306.12599
12Tajikistan37,243,7343,950.2821
13Poland29,777,51923,778.54945
14Switzerland29,120,8554,291.29213
15Austria15,836,4003,952.593110
16Ukraine15,290,40012,898.15444
17Italy12,864,0522,085.66707
18Netherlands11,129,6832,015.19293
19Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
20Belgium10,525,3050.00303
21Vietnam10,321,7990.0021
22Norway7,335,2141,687.41143
23China6,027,31016,199.10744
24Japan4,103,894646.746614
25Finland4,099,4873,045.67164
26Kazakhstan4,068,156811.8081
27New Zealand2,625,847124.66100
28Belarus2,537,1662,903.59163
29Korea, South2,331,1283,428.18134
30Spain2,310,6243,138.265011
31Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
32Denmark2,075,61167.60142
33Greece1,585,4880.00135
34Portugal1,573,0330.00172
35Hong Kong1,525,7754,567.1182
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,3400.0073
38Colombia1,199,1440.0021
39South Africa1,112,7640.0062
40Latvia1,015,8670.0042
123