Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia433,593,044374,424.4760820
2United States185,184,72243,028.2735940
3Germany110,789,3344,618.3727433
4Taiwan101,204,800267.46165
5International86,483,98791,155.812,68975
6United Kingdom60,648,064814.8411113
7Czech Republic59,187,38228,923.38785
8Canada28,684,55411,734.38518
9Australia28,100,0371,169.19424
10France24,637,0749,765.201148
11Poland19,978,934366.33885
12Switzerland18,656,4893,213.04193
13Austria13,080,1647,750.612810
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla10,460,7550.0041
16Tajikistan9,375,6032,537.5621
17Italy8,041,5701,486.12647
18Ukraine7,639,1048,553.01414
19Norway5,302,8810.00133
20Belgium3,773,002979.01243
21New Zealand2,491,4250.0080
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland2,220,025742.01155
24Japan1,849,013676.956012
25Spain1,797,239155.765115
26Netherlands1,729,18844.95243
27Kazakhstan1,620,3086,522.9751
28Portugal1,549,9030.00163
29China1,503,30126.74454
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,170,2240.00103
33Korea, South1,049,0160.00114
34Argentina890,2001,218.7573
35Macedonia864,9000.0010
36Estonia779,2230.0050
37Belarus727,805229.30123
38South Africa706,1340.0062
39Sweden696,099349.48142
40Hong Kong570,702753.1672
123