Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia315,890,878392,440.6154721
2United States140,396,16923,541.2234338
3Germany105,051,40212,086.3126433
4Taiwan97,079,714366,846.46135
5International61,027,61174,787.502,52370
6United Kingdom50,570,88525,896.4010913
7Czech Republic46,420,44455,345.69665
8Australia25,236,1631,069.99416
9Canada23,275,39511,195.49498
10France21,253,65213,426.721118
11Poland16,090,31021,958.23855
12Switzerland13,314,004536.46183
13Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
14Austria9,785,973970.642810
15Anguilla9,428,9920.0044
16Tajikistan8,750,3289,000.2521
17Italy6,526,453404.90607
18Ukraine6,056,2825,617.05394
19Norway3,981,1607,206.54133
20Belgium2,871,87111,655.71243
21New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland1,643,8711,140.86145
24Japan1,634,110456.356112
25Spain1,568,924657.834650
26Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
27China1,326,5681,037.43434
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands1,103,11614.17203
31Korea, South1,001,729281.8784
32Kazakhstan847,85037.8240
33Estonia702,233118.2350
34South Africa701,9630.0062
35Portugal659,1210.00163
36Sweden658,07713.13142
37Hong Kong515,13865.4992
38Macedonia513,8301,471.1110
39Argentina488,2192,327.7173
40Belarus486,4152,405.11113
123