Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia254,177,2722,274,600.0048721
2United States119,149,1806,330,000.0031737
3Germany92,142,4114,726,200.0026033
4Taiwan68,422,3691,759,200.00125
5International41,707,668820,200.001,25368
6United Kingdom37,614,6213,444,800.0010513
7Czech Republic36,174,5991,688,400.00615
8Australia21,321,491703,600.00376
9France19,307,046436,200.001018
10Canada16,425,6461,338,000.004411
11Poland14,878,3054,600.00815
12Turkmenistan10,245,2220.0010
13Anguilla9,401,773200.0044
14Austria9,335,5950.002710
15Switzerland7,052,059153,400.00153
16Italy5,897,783229,400.00567
17Tajikistan5,874,0130.0021
18Ukraine5,217,2210.00354
19Norway3,374,5630.00133
20New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
21Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
22Belgium1,850,57424,400.00243
23Japan1,545,6442,600.005812
24Spain1,504,3290.004550
25Finland1,267,9080.00145
26China1,232,9601,600.00374
27Colombia1,197,6640.0041
28Papua New Guinea1,187,000196,600.0010
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands968,0942,400.00163
31Korea, South943,0340.0084
32Portugal654,2050.00153
33South Africa615,6700.0062
34Kazakhstan608,56168,000.0030
35Estonia560,4110.0050
36Hong Kong397,446800.0062
37Belarus369,4060.00113
38Sweden332,9770.00132
39Slovakia277,1222,000.0021
40Argentina270,5980.0063
123