Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia12,999,850,75744,907,485.9494531
2Taiwan12,788,423,31345,805,253.87262
3United States7,633,458,93981,841,889.0749851
4International5,907,274,62240,240,383.014,88895
5Germany5,857,442,77696,648,231.8135539
6Czech Republic3,378,194,35115,519,284.22955
7Ukraine2,717,178,717203,419,077.33484
8Australia2,046,774,58814,786,827.71704
9United Kingdom1,901,886,0896,149,425.9315412
10China1,819,350,4454,329,390.461808
11Sweden1,412,259,764191,652,758.78182
12Antarctica586,066,259664,286.9351
13France569,836,62415,703,602.8115710
14Canada534,780,6522,374,134.30769
15Netherlands520,230,2331,127,382.69364
16Spain418,538,8111,367,235.206312
17Switzerland401,755,06211,577,853.15357
18Poland293,049,708769,408.481085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria271,381,2401,624,730.21152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,014,70953,306.73131
23Austria209,470,0893,074,528.233711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia174,054,1811,057,789.28149
26Italy169,139,9402,378,507.34889
27Japan115,796,094524,182.957815
28Malaysia106,251,1583,211,313.0761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles82,053,7731,322,633.6310
32Denmark75,789,4062,516,945.78152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,439,70164,722.2211
34Norway70,428,6881,184,207.47163
35Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
36Korea, South57,532,008233,344.20204
37Kazakhstan45,187,214522,478.0791
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,577,017133,281.55353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home