Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,174,182,56345,424,268.8694631
2Taiwan13,164,334,07545,865,299.05262
3United States7,728,130,05889,714,630.7250051
4International5,980,098,73538,746,750.204,91395
5Germany5,862,476,85696,876,148.4135639
6Sweden4,098,698,557262,677,192.60182
7Czech Republic3,461,635,66614,839,398.65955
8Ukraine2,735,577,936203,075,638.10484
9Australia2,083,180,05515,411,870.06704
10United Kingdom1,902,697,4416,168,629.8415412
11China1,838,147,5974,312,508.921808
12Antarctica590,341,146970,700.2451
13France570,118,79015,734,642.5715710
14Canada536,447,7052,321,723.05769
15Netherlands522,297,5431,205,607.52364
16Spain425,441,8511,561,983.706312
17Switzerland404,579,05511,559,354.93357
18Poland296,531,592902,974.791085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria277,749,4811,633,761.13152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria224,576,1903,553,581.943711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia180,283,340941,282.43149
26Italy170,021,0211,081,517.13889
27Japan118,947,890436,194.727815
28Malaysia107,690,8453,247,283.0461
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,296,0232,544,430.08152
33Norway76,140,6881,345,715.39163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,828,41548,431.3911
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan51,420,058639,981.0691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,102,828130,673.55353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home