Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,198,995,28645,895,234.53262
2Russia13,190,502,97846,047,473.1494631
3United States7,737,241,29189,858,595.6550051
4International5,985,630,84839,126,955.244,91395
5Germany5,862,790,49096,897,258.2035639
6Sweden4,360,651,160268,753,305.99182
7Czech Republic3,468,935,45314,809,928.98955
8Ukraine2,737,000,542203,145,402.31484
9Australia2,085,167,92815,106,482.89704
10United Kingdom1,902,709,2266,158,049.4315412
11China1,839,685,7144,373,561.701808
12Antarctica590,939,646971,700.2451
13France570,140,08715,740,252.1715710
14Canada536,540,7852,347,096.06769
15Netherlands522,477,7201,183,008.61364
16Spain426,096,4391,563,372.556312
17Switzerland404,747,15911,560,375.25357
18Poland296,651,578905,692.531085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria278,329,3511,627,772.50152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,242,22880,571.11131
23Austria224,811,3093,352,113.223711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia180,898,162989,660.62149
26Italy170,130,9851,079,302.95889
27Japan119,247,146435,510.497815
28Malaysia107,781,9143,273,886.6961
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway76,654,4901,261,954.32163
33Denmark76,296,0232,544,430.08152
34Antigua and Barbuda74,873,63362,504.0111
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan51,922,366613,620.5791
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,109,720130,793.02353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home