Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,021,901,66144,676,791.3794531
2Taiwan12,837,123,27245,834,839.26262
3United States7,637,490,19780,712,656.7049851
4International5,914,260,99539,065,952.764,88995
5Germany5,858,057,13796,675,980.8835539
6Czech Republic3,390,268,49515,179,830.51955
7Ukraine2,721,242,641203,698,840.36484
8Australia2,049,048,14914,228,719.02704
9United Kingdom1,901,951,9526,107,851.2815412
10China1,822,024,6334,397,620.241808
11Sweden1,737,601,757225,589,042.00182
12Antarctica586,198,146679,950.2451
13France569,836,62415,703,602.8115710
14Canada535,032,2722,429,593.04769
15Netherlands520,325,0741,034,190.37364
16Spain419,400,2461,450,525.966312
17Switzerland402,519,01011,561,128.51357
18Poland293,352,447803,504.391085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria272,209,5101,630,247.62152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,062,63066,728.88131
23Austria213,159,2302,994,541.763711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia174,931,8101,064,979.45149
26Italy169,236,7992,324,504.28889
27Japan116,150,163441,321.017815
28Malaysia106,348,6923,241,376.5761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles82,818,1141,541,436.4010
32Denmark75,968,7592,512,510.91152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,539,34760,715.2211
34Norway71,015,3571,145,637.51163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan45,820,105522,656.8291
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,598,625128,488.01353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home