Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,091,069,79545,223,312.4694631
2Taiwan12,986,436,10145,825,465.82262
3United States7,681,269,26490,450,297.4449951
4International5,952,917,25241,774,065.484,90095
5Germany5,860,607,44496,935,152.3035639
6Czech Republic3,423,832,44714,591,125.41955
7Sweden2,819,117,049262,796,151.87182
8Ukraine2,728,507,245203,404,298.16484
9Australia2,070,252,42415,225,747.12704
10United Kingdom1,902,187,7486,112,599.6015412
11China1,829,744,0014,300,084.391808
12Antarctica587,229,396779,700.2451
13France569,897,55615,694,304.3015710
14Canada535,819,9772,408,918.00769
15Netherlands521,056,8031,153,762.49364
16Spain422,232,5041,560,697.676312
17Switzerland403,674,96111,514,003.90357
18Poland295,012,828977,675.471085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria274,728,8461,625,846.27152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,236,50581,780.80131
23Austria214,967,7891,585,766.983711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia177,477,3431,014,478.01149
26Italy169,608,3392,374,232.52889
27Japan117,588,892480,166.557815
28Malaysia106,907,8893,209,316.3861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles85,250,5541,569,381.7110
32Denmark76,264,8642,547,582.00152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway73,442,5501,298,658.69163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan48,228,630532,342.3291
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,823,401119,850.79353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home