Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,044,551,06144,627,798.4494531
2Taiwan12,887,038,25245,844,931.53262
3United States7,644,534,16681,609,263.9849951
4International5,925,532,55237,582,035.014,89395
5Germany5,859,264,45096,873,296.2435639
6Czech Republic3,404,689,35016,172,646.13955
7Ukraine2,724,088,051203,443,036.10484
8Sweden2,091,736,171253,070,136.41182
9Australia2,054,926,69312,014,209.44704
10United Kingdom1,902,061,3326,123,584.7015412
11China1,824,720,8834,462,799.451808
12Antarctica586,198,146679,950.2451
13France569,839,00815,703,278.2615710
14Canada535,256,7852,414,663.29769
15Netherlands520,523,4631,083,904.97364
16Spain420,349,0321,560,700.726312
17Switzerland403,308,82111,550,678.87357
18Poland293,850,427833,916.341085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria273,062,1971,630,206.83152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,091,20157,795.52131
23Austria213,531,4273,045,767.143711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia175,791,5321,031,589.10149
26Italy169,435,7082,373,313.47889
27Japan116,622,377453,236.197815
28Malaysia106,541,4643,192,173.2261
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles83,603,0591,519,784.1510
32Denmark76,153,7572,541,503.29152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway71,815,6451,209,765.64163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan46,564,777519,835.8691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,698,392100,635.77353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home