Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,312,034,88346,660,511.98262
2Russia13,229,908,68945,412,051.8394631
3United States7,762,733,49289,765,940.8150151
4International6,003,429,69639,682,936.854,94695
5Germany5,932,376,44594,142,958.8935639
6Sweden5,261,671,482297,213,420.07182
7Czech Republic3,505,826,47217,304,656.88965
8Ukraine2,741,622,764203,223,441.00484
9Australia2,093,915,15015,259,333.02704
10United Kingdom1,902,857,5966,168,375.3115412
11China1,844,466,9804,199,382.611808
12Antarctica592,897,896973,700.2451
13France570,700,59315,833,448.3015710
14Canada536,689,7592,345,434.40769
15Netherlands523,087,0071,153,123.88364
16Spain428,192,0081,564,740.956312
17Switzerland405,343,45211,588,625.73357
18Poland298,033,880869,424.121085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria280,189,6141,622,227.53152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,287,42549,137.65131
23Austria229,142,5512,254,081.863711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia182,641,965988,513.85149
26Italy170,348,9831,103,965.29889
27Japan120,436,465535,610.617815
28Malaysia108,427,4433,257,946.5961
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway78,587,5251,348,115.38163
33Denmark76,310,8542,542,724.08152
34Antigua and Barbuda75,020,24948,871.9811
35Korea, South58,884,585537,530.29204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan53,927,047609,214.9591
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,342,029130,092.06353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home