Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,290,552,0670.0077827
2United States505,295,2570.0043250
3International367,793,4470.003,83188
4Germany223,431,6900.0031636
5United Kingdom219,223,2790.0013711
6Czech Republic174,875,4830.00895
7Taiwan108,647,5210.00242
8Australia94,864,8130.00644
9Anguilla84,462,2640.0051
10Canada55,576,3360.00709
11France50,484,1480.001428
12Poland47,247,9740.001005
13Switzerland40,671,8640.00265
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15China26,168,3960.001144
16Ukraine24,468,9470.00474
17Austria21,290,0530.003310
18Italy19,276,8680.00797
19Vietnam14,703,5390.00111
20Belgium14,380,2010.00313
21Netherlands13,935,7450.00323
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Finland9,401,3500.00174
24Norway7,808,1400.00163
25Hong Kong7,746,3240.0092
26Korea, South6,843,8710.00154
27Kazakhstan6,789,4790.0081
28Spain5,721,8130.005211
29Japan5,339,8330.007015
30Denmark4,510,9640.00142
31Belarus3,684,2440.00163
32New Zealand2,659,9740.0091
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,668,3480.00155
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,345,6620.0062
38Argentina1,218,7750.0073
39Colombia1,199,3800.0031
40Bulgaria1,142,9120.0092
123