Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia999,099,485580,740.5171826
2United States458,022,278184,153.8941449
3International229,354,540168,799.753,21786
4United Kingdom208,173,92647,215.0313212
5Germany169,979,79251,968.8830135
6Czech Republic149,904,52222,081.15865
7Taiwan108,385,688256.80202
8Anguilla78,538,42036,109.1061
9Australia76,011,231130,693.66564
10Canada42,458,05016,217.65629
11France41,785,0976,358.221348
12Tajikistan37,509,4120.0021
13Poland33,154,58136,939.55955
14Switzerland31,434,9786,231.05223
15Ukraine18,321,77434,123.74454
16Austria16,293,5691,197.253210
17Italy14,358,6479,832.07757
18Netherlands13,719,64713.84303
19Belgium13,572,12774.78303
20Vietnam13,466,68039,293.4031
21China10,730,4105,924.33844
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Norway7,406,0150.00153
24Hong Kong5,009,411110,241.6492
25Kazakhstan4,377,194345.1881
26Finland4,316,3051,656.20164
27Japan4,195,783180.906614
28Spain3,700,749622.225211
29Belarus3,002,1711,004.23163
30Korea, South2,778,06477.19134
31New Zealand2,631,7609.7690
32Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
33Denmark2,217,4475,638.22142
34Portugal1,598,6070.00172
35Greece1,585,97545.10145
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,6650.0073
38Colombia1,199,1440.0021
39South Africa1,192,2740.0062
40Slovakia1,019,7420.0031
123