Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia801,376,996396,471.4068524
2United States430,533,93218,560.1739647
3International161,488,095421,720.193,29583
4United Kingdom151,584,226287,995.5012911
5Germany139,628,07637,058.5928934
6Czech Republic135,617,333106,505.81845
7Taiwan101,697,288205.36192
8Australia58,566,73826,741.34504
9Canada38,279,88713,180.50569
10France37,906,457157,943.071308
11Anguilla35,062,55914,739.4551
12Tajikistan34,728,61126,989.1721
13Switzerland27,870,46131,085.07213
14Poland27,170,48721,266.91925
15Austria15,115,327166.193110
16Ukraine13,753,64112,098.58434
17Italy12,598,1419,954.21717
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Vietnam10,281,3490.0011
20Belgium8,264,95627,831.39283
21Norway7,211,6450.00143
22Kazakhstan4,019,154595.0981
23Finland3,885,4071,911.99164
24Japan3,598,2489,507.526513
25China2,953,3362,168.33684
26New Zealand2,594,5760.0090
27Netherlands2,358,354530.53283
28Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
29Belarus2,164,591709.86153
30Spain2,073,542320.164911
31Korea, South2,019,8893,222.71144
32Denmark1,767,4102,774.08142
33Greece1,584,292464.50135
34Portugal1,573,0330.00182
35Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
36Argentina1,216,1240.0073
37Colombia1,199,1440.0021
38Hong Kong1,123,597276.2582
39South Africa1,021,3190.0072
40Latvia935,4690.0042
123