Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia265,057,222471,229.5649721
2United States131,478,72588,046.9532737
3Germany101,337,16423,026.8126033
4Taiwan75,328,64515,063.75125
5International48,154,568134,411.011,53069
6United Kingdom46,701,3008,085.1510513
7Czech Republic40,471,11034,973.93615
8Australia23,149,3681,370.45386
9Canada22,140,5777,379.35468
10France20,232,28736,301.061058
11Poland14,929,2993,609.91815
12Switzerland12,732,313535.07153
13Turkmenistan10,245,2220.0010
14Anguilla9,414,7730.0044
15Austria9,337,27828.802710
16Italy6,191,1355,890.31567
17Tajikistan6,084,10214,285.6821
18Ukraine5,306,0744,567.94384
19Norway3,419,3876,618.87133
20New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
21Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
22Belgium2,137,14211,119.60243
23Japan1,584,431209.405912
24Spain1,510,843306.504550
25Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
26Finland1,305,3681,325.25145
27China1,251,026465.40384
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands1,010,5632,787.55173
31Korea, South950,475329.3784
32Kazakhstan847,0490.0030
33Portugal654,2050.00153
34South Africa651,9992,081.9362
35Estonia584,1713,007.7250
36Sweden443,27812,225.04142
37Hong Kong420,9691,218.8362
38Belarus369,4060.00113
39Slovakia304,603770.3921
40Argentina290,758887.0963
123