Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia4,208,711,6986,982,608.5684830
2United States3,930,910,8496,344,747.8246750
3International1,857,188,5262,743,507.304,25590
4Germany1,397,927,7351,233,524.2234338
5Czech Republic1,059,188,7061,688,900.66915
6United Kingdom940,749,8142,213,744.4514912
7Taiwan917,617,0448,710,639.40242
8Australia812,654,130466,658.94644
9China448,101,154783,764.751405
10Canada247,851,294167,002.77769
11France242,350,795876,346.111478
12Ukraine214,375,6093,652,015.62504
13Netherlands213,235,6880.00343
14Anguilla174,655,4030.0051
15Antarctica173,312,361379,243.6551
16Hungary131,117,27939,482.65163
17Thailand117,065,789258,375.11101
18Poland100,998,117141,154.111025
19Italy91,491,077109,120.68848
20Spain86,672,143416,686.935812
21Switzerland74,732,0976,625.67296
22Austria49,996,4850.003410
23Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
24Greece36,831,693174,527.03175
25Korea, South33,894,05537,512.52164
26Bulgaria32,473,313175,495.35102
27Libya26,459,3260.0010
28Japan25,238,33810,507.187315
29Denmark23,462,54437,575.13152
30Vietnam19,985,5321,632.79131
31Belgium18,996,1511,116.70323
32Finland18,007,30253,642.05194
33Belarus14,665,15120,282.29173
34Mexico12,681,9180.0051
35Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
36Hong Kong9,321,6658,059.32124
37Norway8,121,3580.00153
38Kazakhstan7,654,2090.0081
39Moldova5,727,32620,928.8722
40Indonesia5,224,27434,680.79129
123