Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia338,890,911309,962.9656521
2United States160,618,26332,449.7634638
3Germany105,484,1234,073.4426533
4Taiwan101,125,896435.00145
5International67,180,978129,017.402,90871
6United Kingdom51,865,90314,083.8611113
7Czech Republic48,546,10718,564.99675
8Australia27,107,3335,069.55416
9Canada23,902,4519,413.67498
10France21,599,3092,022.771128
11Poland17,747,42622,947.84865
12Switzerland15,104,6014,868.65183
13Austria11,804,22422,635.112810
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla9,428,9920.0041
16Tajikistan9,099,5776,356.7021
17Italy6,575,946896.66627
18Ukraine6,332,1287,103.97394
19Norway4,701,94215,629.19143
20Belgium3,200,0280.00243
21New Zealand2,485,52267.1470
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland1,754,4941,570.63145
24Japan1,662,806219.576112
25Spain1,585,97841.375115
26China1,376,4821,198.58454
27Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
28Portugal1,258,40162,868.01163
29Colombia1,197,6640.0041
30Greece1,151,933171.23103
31Netherlands1,103,75613.98203
32Korea, South1,029,680215.10104
33Kazakhstan870,777332.2140
34Estonia758,030783.8150
35South Africa702,5080.0062
36Sweden673,34281.47142
37Macedonia620,477919.2410
38Argentina586,1501,935.6083
39Belarus530,866712.78123
40Hong Kong523,725160.0092
123