Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia586,157,942622,257.8563422
2United States308,975,3511,469,452.9337442
3Germany124,011,33713,136.8728034
4International118,508,07382,272.402,71579
5United Kingdom113,765,609178,883.4512012
6Taiwan101,437,539107.23162
7Czech Republic89,634,345172,353.15825
8Australia36,477,80614,516.08494
9Canada33,634,21418,156.56519
10France30,979,4005,493.561178
11Switzerland22,181,680543.51203
12Poland20,135,421195.19885
13Tajikistan18,187,35024,083.0821
14Anguilla15,385,1600.0051
15Austria14,887,1970.962910
16Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
17Ukraine10,353,6976,236.78424
18Italy10,034,179588.87657
19Norway6,060,01610,764.30143
20Belgium4,498,11011,313.93283
21Finland3,032,6122,327.36164
22Vietnam2,869,2300.0021
23Japan2,807,1401,561.096012
24New Zealand2,575,12515.4290
25Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
26Kazakhstan2,187,203759.8171
27Netherlands2,132,443105.66233
28China2,001,204869.92504
29Spain1,904,235367.094711
30Portugal1,572,54745.84172
31Greece1,567,7390.00114
32Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
33Belarus1,259,406493.26153
34Argentina1,206,2390.0063
35Colombia1,199,1440.0021
36Korea, South1,180,3372,031.14124
37South Africa895,946961.3862
38Macedonia864,9000.0010
39Estonia791,6380.0051
40Sweden750,94113.88132
123