Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia841,180,771527,215.3070024
2United States439,823,713170,525.1941150
3International177,797,394109,334.283,54783
4United Kingdom168,807,82984,488.2213111
5Germany141,538,58279,184.5029534
6Czech Republic141,298,71071,995.34855
7Taiwan101,718,068468.53192
8Australia60,068,27522,135.95504
9France39,158,4391,222.981318
10Canada38,795,7997,708.95589
11Anguilla38,495,493289,670.1261
12Tajikistan36,779,36336,450.9121
13Poland28,793,45918,682.32945
14Switzerland28,690,37114,715.43213
15Austria15,499,9573,460.503210
16Ukraine14,723,0585,964.28434
17Italy12,803,3501,119.13737
18Netherlands10,934,5412,715.61293
19Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
20Vietnam10,302,1421,600.7421
21Belgium9,722,829979.51293
22Norway7,253,7821,832.28143
23China5,127,58517,148.80724
24Kazakhstan4,050,311407.1581
25Finland4,010,0982,396.14164
26Japan3,870,1826,736.096614
27New Zealand2,624,57537.8990
28Belarus2,339,8091,488.65153
29Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
30Spain2,205,6462,352.495011
31Korea, South2,189,6113,134.80144
32Denmark2,007,73511,534.04142
33Greece1,585,4880.00135
34Portugal1,573,0330.00192
35Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
36Argentina1,217,2134.6573
37Colombia1,199,1440.0021
38Hong Kong1,185,2007,031.7482
39South Africa1,090,0181,072.8372
40Slovakia965,660593.7441
123