Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,120,976,69145,061,527.6894631
2Taiwan13,049,854,87945,835,995.49262
3United States7,698,730,82290,427,466.6149951
4International5,962,650,52940,931,202.444,90495
5Germany5,861,435,67597,015,196.1235639
6Czech Republic3,437,431,77114,795,631.93955
7Sweden3,264,686,064259,545,764.62182
8Ukraine2,731,220,019203,194,949.08484
9Australia2,078,548,13015,721,333.34704
10United Kingdom1,902,329,6546,149,317.5815412
11China1,833,003,4184,233,532.921808
12Antarctica588,335,646971,950.2451
13France569,980,72615,715,788.5815710
14Canada536,171,8142,423,269.67769
15Netherlands521,503,8681,197,773.52364
16Spain423,263,8411,503,794.396312
17Switzerland403,975,18611,532,647.76357
18Poland295,286,597867,907.001085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria275,814,6671,628,796.74152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria215,499,5931,667,165.803711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia178,601,9921,017,597.83149
26Italy169,744,2571,074,862.29889
27Japan118,003,974436,590.387815
28Malaysia107,112,0383,260,451.5261
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,638,4591,496,644.2310
32Denmark76,282,6792,549,262.85152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,669,62139,174.7911
34Norway74,572,7821,347,444.54163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan49,217,602527,112.7991
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,901,487126,593.21353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home