Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia775,308,288471,666.8866924
2United States414,722,92259,515.1938542
3International153,893,087128,465.992,89182
4United Kingdom147,635,55316,392.2212313
5Germany137,680,38731,805.3328734
6Czech Republic131,058,18298,871.62835
7Taiwan101,622,7871,465.19192
8Australia57,364,69020,601.33484
9Canada37,798,7588,420.61569
10France36,025,7142,204.811258
11Tajikistan33,233,03121,339.5621
12Anguilla32,503,247255,050.9761
13Switzerland27,474,966262.21213
14Poland26,523,5043,146.01925
15Austria15,067,6283,663.843010
16Ukraine13,460,7846,211.72434
17Italy12,017,37812,980.60717
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Vietnam8,153,7560.0011
20Norway7,211,4780.00143
21Belgium6,974,67615,437.20283
22Kazakhstan3,984,020726.6781
23Finland3,725,6214,148.15164
24Japan3,502,8041,302.896313
25China2,777,95410,820.98624
26New Zealand2,593,98747.8790
27Netherlands2,345,000431.10273
28Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
29Belarus2,095,4353,000.16153
30Spain2,040,2171,424.584811
31Korea, South1,867,9183,650.48144
32Denmark1,692,183279.76142
33Greece1,579,7750.00125
34Portugal1,573,0330.00182
35Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
36Argentina1,214,5800.0073
37Colombia1,199,1440.0021
38Hong Kong1,110,4105,858.2182
39South Africa990,8390.0072
40Latvia927,4140.0032
123