Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia468,231,890883,563.9160721
2United States206,361,282803,153.3334841
3Germany112,226,69548,521.6327633
4Taiwan101,219,06346.83155
5International94,583,96777,730.841,94975
6United Kingdom68,894,803237,971.2511213
7Czech Republic61,961,22229,970.17775
8Australia30,611,973296,297.43424
9Canada29,724,9593,521.12498
10France25,199,6702,336.171128
11Poland19,996,737385.72885
12Switzerland18,832,941835.86193
13Austria13,617,5533,897.332910
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla10,460,7550.0041
16Tajikistan10,269,92413,201.2321
17Ukraine8,438,31311,036.64414
18Italy8,272,5704,374.66637
19Norway5,304,0040.00133
20Belgium4,000,721109.47243
21New Zealand2,506,211123.4580
22Finland2,358,3763,356.94155
23Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
24Japan2,250,5452,886.176012
25Kazakhstan1,926,0084,879.3761
26Spain1,833,774553.415115
27Netherlands1,753,42321.77243
28China1,581,4131,406.26444
29Portugal1,564,309964.43163
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,172,4710.00103
33Argentina1,050,9542,234.6083
34Korea, South1,049,17132.47124
35Macedonia864,9000.0010
36Belarus816,5002,361.23123
37Estonia781,30324.3350
38Sweden713,0200.00132
39South Africa707,67937.4662
40Hong Kong583,765105.1672
123