Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia12,959,356,76445,073,901.6394531
2Taiwan12,702,772,00347,018,206.24262
3United States7,627,627,49884,769,254.1749851
4International5,881,477,54141,049,959.974,88595
5Germany5,856,688,52396,606,018.6535539
6Czech Republic3,356,199,41814,930,953.17955
7Ukraine2,710,566,513203,612,617.38484
8Australia2,042,357,92614,732,620.14704
9United Kingdom1,901,719,3266,129,066.1015412
10China1,815,176,3874,189,644.161808
11Sweden967,158,186175,084,101.02182
12Antarctica585,858,901639,729.6551
13France569,799,93015,706,192.4415710
14Canada534,364,6312,397,608.31769
15Netherlands520,121,2381,149,515.64364
16Spain417,455,2511,521,722.536312
17Switzerland398,825,22211,200,663.77357
18Poland291,177,249923,903.111075
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria269,928,3781,643,846.67152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand260,958,19036,764.86131
23Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
24Austria204,748,5132,143,804.623711
25Indonesia172,278,5161,056,259.99149
26Italy168,958,7942,375,569.50889
27Japan115,069,421484,510.117815
28Malaysia105,803,9183,218,691.1861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles79,621,0441,440,546.2110
32Denmark75,556,0622,495,369.49152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,306,23727,234.1111
34Norway69,358,6571,198,890.75163
35Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
36Korea, South57,378,560269,826.79204
37Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
38Kazakhstan43,921,369593,669.4591
39Belgium40,333,416105,099.57353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home