Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,037,652,92144,358,434.9594531
2Taiwan12,871,768,92146,265,610.69262
3United States7,641,681,09281,450,716.8349951
4International5,920,352,46836,916,789.944,89195
5Germany5,858,989,10196,874,433.9235639
6Czech Republic3,400,338,07115,774,891.29955
7Ukraine2,723,330,239203,414,883.64484
8Australia2,052,915,89111,478,770.54704
9Sweden1,981,050,906245,579,846.59182
10United Kingdom1,902,031,5836,113,668.4115412
11China1,823,877,3904,425,268.211808
12Antarctica586,198,146679,950.2451
13France569,839,00815,703,278.2615710
14Canada535,179,0932,420,309.08769
15Netherlands520,414,5421,054,860.62364
16Spain420,059,1921,526,028.926312
17Switzerland403,099,70111,561,021.84357
18Poland293,698,980845,643.161085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria272,797,9321,625,972.66152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,075,97060,985.57131
23Austria213,486,7533,039,718.683711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia175,546,4211,085,577.85149
26Italy169,405,4022,363,717.89889
27Japan116,503,574438,563.207815
28Malaysia106,504,2193,205,426.8861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles83,403,9441,536,280.8210
32Denmark76,097,8302,543,328.88152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway71,565,6891,208,285.78163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan46,360,887520,016.4391
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,664,330142,543.08353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home