Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,214,441,68345,840,582.00262
2Russia13,195,830,51045,458,881.1594631
3United States7,740,910,32689,912,976.6350051
4International5,988,426,82338,886,840.874,91495
5Germany5,873,072,86786,942,612.6435639
6Sweden4,480,562,132271,930,913.53182
7Czech Republic3,474,064,58614,842,666.61955
8Ukraine2,737,634,376203,184,757.49484
9Australia2,086,271,84415,199,992.56704
10United Kingdom1,902,723,4256,162,782.4715412
11China1,840,365,0434,371,171.881808
12Antarctica591,218,646974,200.2451
13France570,231,07515,714,725.6215710
14Canada536,564,0912,347,726.61769
15Netherlands522,587,5371,182,951.54364
16Spain426,390,5271,563,525.396312
17Switzerland404,820,68511,561,720.35357
18Poland297,012,295757,739.311085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria278,592,5571,624,889.18152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,250,70237,729.83131
23Austria225,559,2812,558,552.013711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia181,239,9111,035,290.39149
26Italy170,142,4891,082,955.63889
27Japan119,362,880444,054.347815
28Malaysia107,823,4853,282,625.9261
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway76,940,0181,286,485.21163
33Denmark76,297,4632,539,510.29152
34Antigua and Barbuda74,874,38332,269.5511
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan52,185,932543,386.5691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,166,238128,865.81353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home