Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,014,921,91444,765,224.2194531
2Taiwan12,821,250,43745,875,492.19262
3United States7,635,561,04080,576,700.4149851
4International5,912,591,55339,506,535.984,88995
5Germany5,857,830,26796,701,714.8235539
6Czech Republic3,386,032,88115,261,654.11955
7Ukraine2,719,852,033203,572,205.69484
8Australia2,048,000,16714,340,385.68704
9United Kingdom1,901,946,9076,108,205.5515412
10China1,821,231,3754,354,875.391808
11Sweden1,628,537,524216,251,469.16182
12Antarctica586,163,570678,935.7351
13France569,836,62415,703,602.8115710
14Canada534,953,6962,426,219.79769
15Netherlands520,325,0741,034,190.37364
16Spain419,101,5131,416,928.526312
17Switzerland402,249,53211,556,496.76357
18Poland293,317,368791,811.531085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria271,939,7061,624,944.90152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,062,63066,728.88131
23Austria211,743,7702,974,219.243711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia174,650,6161,066,944.83149
26Italy169,203,4482,388,013.79889
27Japan116,055,259444,639.517815
28Malaysia106,348,2853,241,424.0961
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles82,594,2841,502,804.1010
32Denmark75,912,6052,512,173.02152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,529,59770,715.2211
34Norway70,777,8841,144,697.38163
35Korea, South57,759,441307,784.54204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan45,615,646524,416.6391
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,593,167138,664.85353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home