Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,329,407,45046,965,311.90262
2Russia13,235,215,58345,654,116.5194631
3United States7,767,181,91886,907,994.1050151
4International6,005,285,17039,247,153.254,96495
5Germany5,932,570,72388,540,981.5235639
6Sweden5,414,298,292307,488,029.28182
7Czech Republic3,510,609,54817,314,130.17965
8Ukraine2,742,331,672203,223,382.59484
9Australia2,094,956,25615,174,339.51704
10United Kingdom1,902,887,6196,178,382.8615412
11China1,845,142,6164,181,264.231808
12Antarctica593,191,146971,700.2451
13France570,707,76515,832,191.9215710
14Canada536,728,8032,355,012.38769
15Netherlands523,122,7661,147,541.05364
16Spain428,502,5761,563,506.296312
17Switzerland405,603,86111,660,916.80357
18Poland298,128,929894,696.321085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria280,488,8951,629,226.41152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,287,42549,137.65131
23Austria229,897,8132,505,835.823711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia182,871,756988,761.87149
26Italy170,375,9351,107,170.85889
27Japan120,574,533484,776.677815
28Malaysia108,480,4733,268,098.4461
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway78,966,3861,343,297.42163
33Denmark76,310,8542,542,724.08152
34Antigua and Barbuda75,054,31042,725.5211
35Korea, South59,091,053606,353.18204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan54,136,876607,699.8491
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,346,866130,258.88353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home