Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,135,037,33744,828,206.2694631
2Taiwan13,081,897,74345,831,090.24262
3United States7,706,970,86790,266,119.5749951
4International5,966,878,68641,254,445.854,90995
5Germany5,861,667,97196,999,616.7335639
6Sweden3,493,490,781255,870,366.95182
7Czech Republic3,443,721,40014,591,198.84955
8Ukraine2,732,543,546203,196,738.38484
9Australia2,079,814,75715,667,937.71704
10United Kingdom1,902,497,0296,175,672.0915412
11China1,834,369,5414,196,951.371808
12Antarctica588,892,896966,200.2451
13France570,053,64915,729,749.3315710
14Canada536,195,4252,430,166.17769
15Netherlands521,729,5031,208,914.18364
16Spain423,869,8071,503,106.236312
17Switzerland404,128,16011,538,869.97357
18Poland295,652,518822,501.481085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria276,347,8881,625,708.90152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria218,164,9742,196,140.623711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia179,048,2881,016,138.97149
26Italy169,776,2211,068,055.48889
27Japan118,247,778416,760.917815
28Malaysia107,221,6453,170,572.1561
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,289,2452,545,951.58152
33Norway75,156,2581,336,053.80163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,685,37144,424.7911
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan49,783,981553,029.2491
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,913,801128,412.34353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home