Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,245,353,96245,764,024.23262
2Russia13,207,919,19345,069,040.0394631
3United States7,748,462,09290,126,781.1450151
4International5,993,753,06838,996,033.684,91795
5Germany5,920,906,51190,477,674.4935639
6Sweden4,717,816,998272,248,163.26182
7Czech Republic3,484,152,26815,317,658.28955
8Ukraine2,738,948,969203,208,421.80484
9Australia2,089,160,55515,609,322.66704
10United Kingdom1,902,812,3666,155,459.1715412
11China1,841,778,2054,312,735.191808
12Antarctica591,773,646973,700.2451
13France570,580,14315,821,468.4515710
14Canada536,571,3322,350,140.41769
15Netherlands522,777,7681,174,341.44364
16Spain426,976,1261,561,224.576312
17Switzerland404,918,48211,542,136.05357
18Poland297,347,059815,116.351085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria279,128,2661,627,600.21152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,281,18947,892.33131
23Austria225,773,7462,562,886.773711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia181,687,3151,003,307.71149
26Italy170,203,5211,082,386.59889
27Japan119,759,854468,101.807815
28Malaysia107,941,3103,237,273.5461
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway77,387,5851,241,839.56163
33Denmark76,299,8652,539,541.29152
34Antigua and Barbuda74,951,63346,483.1011
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan52,695,633533,353.3491
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,260,474148,123.93353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home