Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,029,839,70544,383,755.4294531
2Taiwan12,854,863,01645,846,305.21262
3United States7,639,802,15981,129,216.1749851
4International5,916,459,57138,549,653.854,89095
5Germany5,858,627,39696,772,436.5135539
6Czech Republic3,395,275,16115,150,735.07955
7Ukraine2,722,441,705203,618,359.37484
8Australia2,050,300,83311,008,534.98704
9United Kingdom1,902,010,5406,122,923.6715412
10Sweden1,859,369,077236,859,241.86182
11China1,823,105,8064,432,584.431808
12Antarctica586,198,146679,950.2451
13France569,838,75315,703,193.0915710
14Canada535,103,2052,418,463.69769
15Netherlands520,340,6971,030,745.67364
16Spain419,735,3061,487,449.596312
17Switzerland402,825,78111,560,144.18357
18Poland293,540,745814,807.141085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria272,527,8091,639,619.69152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,062,63066,728.88131
23Austria213,433,4853,021,962.633711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia175,304,6581,081,974.21149
26Italy169,363,2292,353,088.85889
27Japan116,312,841406,386.547815
28Malaysia106,434,4813,238,883.2861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles83,047,6951,509,188.0510
32Denmark76,035,8342,527,579.54152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway71,316,2591,186,996.24163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan46,098,366502,860.0691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,643,380143,406.50353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home