Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,076,216,72945,213,169.7594531
2Taiwan12,954,742,45946,049,312.78262
3United States7,671,029,93188,456,765.6249951
4International5,946,389,04141,408,692.474,89795
5Germany5,860,179,65096,913,462.4935639
6Czech Republic3,417,407,91314,992,392.72955
7Ukraine2,727,214,113203,414,729.07484
8Sweden2,593,607,606266,242,713.27182
9Australia2,065,567,07114,490,743.17704
10United Kingdom1,902,089,6936,111,007.2915412
11China1,828,168,6594,302,308.311808
12Antarctica586,660,896590,200.2451
13France569,856,88115,684,718.5615710
14Canada535,647,2542,404,766.38769
15Netherlands520,890,2121,164,505.50364
16Spain421,628,0821,560,043.666312
17Switzerland403,595,32111,550,750.10357
18Poland294,435,232867,068.461085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria274,205,9031,628,637.74152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,152,45264,012.21131
23Austria213,849,7671,235,399.203711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia176,908,576982,012.61149
26Italy169,555,6282,366,682.04889
27Japan117,260,535451,808.247815
28Malaysia106,770,7143,224,765.4561
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles84,683,6991,571,618.3710
32Denmark76,249,6722,542,518.05152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway72,920,6241,343,628.85163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan47,738,041522,340.5691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,790,789108,980.30353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home