Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia327,650,794362,538.8055821
2United States147,234,914628,130.7834438
3Germany105,241,0617,517.5426433
4Taiwan101,114,122389.38135
5International63,912,77399,255.372,74170
6United Kingdom51,124,03726,895.1511013
7Czech Republic47,502,31731,618.02675
8Australia25,347,77714,066.34416
9Canada23,607,17212,013.21498
10France21,482,12213,032.251118
11Poland16,930,04428,007.68855
12Switzerland13,324,673254.04183
13Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
14Austria10,314,78233,764.872810
15Anguilla9,428,9920.0041
16Tajikistan8,924,0185,548.8521
17Italy6,552,881774.73627
18Ukraine6,178,7225,643.42394
19Norway4,228,06715,373.44133
20Belgium3,198,35910,652.27243
21New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland1,697,2632,954.04145
24Japan1,647,281626.206112
25Spain1,576,572182.174650
26Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
27China1,345,103920.46454
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,146,053236.00103
30Netherlands1,103,5634.87203
31Korea, South1,019,860905.8784
32Kazakhstan861,1311,114.6140
33Estonia704,46190.9450
34South Africa702,2850.0062
35Sweden666,4831,189.99142
36Portugal660,283232.31163
37Macedonia563,6081,015.9410
38Hong Kong520,415234.6092
39Argentina520,0151,442.3083
40Belarus505,3471,257.18123
123