Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia518,722,098507,775.8661521
2United States233,695,499277,165.0535541
3Germany119,227,65287,181.8927933
4International106,083,651117,510.732,21877
5Taiwan101,397,830730.03162
6United Kingdom87,292,918725,353.8811713
7Czech Republic70,105,39399,060.34825
8Australia33,608,59514,181.94464
9Canada31,540,24613,282.35508
10France28,193,93983,647.301168
11Switzerland20,330,6578,920.62193
12Poland20,061,3712,271.73885
13Tajikistan14,609,93335,298.7821
14Austria14,277,3778,885.942910
15Anguilla13,683,128170,253.2741
16Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
17Ukraine9,483,8325,886.34424
18Italy8,988,61620,068.78657
19Norway5,364,4571,472.91133
20Belgium4,110,137194.47273
21Finland2,687,0451,482.41155
22New Zealand2,562,247145.8080
23Japan2,509,9623,777.576012
24Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
25Netherlands2,124,4501,463.00233
26Kazakhstan2,094,286636.4671
27Spain1,856,718731.395115
28China1,824,8863,052.66454
29Portugal1,567,9880.00163
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,199,1440.0021
32Greece1,181,732589.92103
33Argentina1,165,9331,482.3663
34Korea, South1,081,921651.87124
35Belarus927,4070.00133
36Macedonia864,9000.0010
37South Africa799,5651,733.8262
38Estonia787,611153.9451
39Sweden738,740240.65132
40Hong Kong605,377337.0072
123