Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,290,552,4250.0080027
2United States505,295,2570.0044850
3International367,793,4480.004,03588
4Germany223,431,6900.0032236
5United Kingdom219,223,2790.0014011
6Czech Republic174,875,5000.00895
7Taiwan108,647,5210.00252
8Australia94,864,8130.00634
9Anguilla84,462,2640.0051
10Canada55,576,3360.00719
11France50,484,1480.001468
12Poland47,247,9740.001025
13Switzerland40,671,8640.00265
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15China26,168,3970.001214
16Ukraine24,468,9470.00484
17Austria21,290,0530.003410
18Italy19,276,8680.00808
19Vietnam14,703,5390.00111
20Belgium14,380,2010.00323
21Netherlands13,935,7450.00343
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Finland9,401,3500.00174
24Norway7,808,1400.00163
25Hong Kong7,746,3240.0092
26Korea, South6,843,8710.00154
27Kazakhstan6,789,4790.0081
28Spain5,721,8130.005411
29Japan5,339,8330.007115
30Denmark4,510,9640.00142
31Belarus3,684,2440.00163
32New Zealand2,659,9740.0091
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,668,3480.00155
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,345,6620.0062
38Argentina1,218,7750.0073
39Colombia1,199,3800.0031
40Bulgaria1,142,9120.0092
123