Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,060,625,90245,418,630.0594531
2Taiwan12,921,691,16145,887,405.90262
3United States7,656,896,14684,928,979.4549951
4International5,936,456,13439,594,531.734,89595
5Germany5,859,749,93896,966,361.8535639
6Czech Republic3,410,722,15616,282,111.24955
7Ukraine2,725,808,400203,441,962.64484
8Sweden2,347,745,804259,477,940.21182
9Australia2,060,205,59913,243,464.19704
10United Kingdom1,902,061,9486,121,830.1915412
11China1,826,633,0204,384,269.361808
12Antarctica586,198,146679,950.2451
13France569,840,98615,703,937.6815710
14Canada535,520,2162,407,244.41769
15Netherlands520,718,6281,124,608.73364
16Spain421,000,1081,559,134.986312
17Switzerland403,478,40611,550,261.86357
18Poland294,336,516951,182.561085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria273,638,8401,626,126.38152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,095,51756,333.95131
23Austria213,555,4272,971,847.383711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia176,301,266996,291.84149
26Italy169,496,9842,369,535.09889
27Japan116,971,219457,570.737815
28Malaysia106,679,4443,213,239.1761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles84,133,1121,512,197.8910
32Denmark76,247,7262,542,822.73152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway72,378,3751,295,383.75163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan47,193,404527,400.0591
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,703,876101,809.92353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home