Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia12,992,293,05444,975,349.2894531
2Taiwan12,771,859,09245,921,790.99262
3United States7,632,379,34781,851,338.0449851
4International5,901,912,33640,220,293.704,88795
5Germany5,857,279,96596,645,301.9035539
6Czech Republic3,374,246,13715,789,326.09955
7Ukraine2,715,827,387203,311,349.20484
8Australia2,045,988,31814,745,711.01704
9United Kingdom1,901,886,0896,149,425.9315412
10China1,818,420,4814,223,954.091808
11Sweden1,314,400,288183,260,274.39182
12Antarctica586,016,244658,706.1551
13France569,821,65715,699,634.2315710
14Canada534,688,5132,344,101.54769
15Netherlands520,228,7331,127,382.69364
16Spain418,321,0961,350,138.046312
17Switzerland401,470,06011,582,541.80357
18Poland292,550,302825,036.611085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria271,082,5041,627,906.59152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand260,998,20447,805.19131
23Austria208,583,1643,202,390.053711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia173,679,8041,010,036.54149
26Italy169,114,1572,387,389.56889
27Japan115,680,825537,779.977815
28Malaysia106,118,4233,187,888.5361
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles81,438,8531,117,660.5310
32Denmark75,739,6132,556,552.83152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,419,45157,972.2211
34Norway70,212,2581,151,522.09163
35Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
36Korea, South57,390,469186,164.64204
37Kazakhstan44,926,988605,094.8691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,502,377112,418.43353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home