Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,166,432,34745,235,830.8594631
2Taiwan13,148,454,70545,832,471.01262
3United States7,724,007,29889,727,807.5850051
4International5,977,158,64738,314,554.074,91295
5Germany5,862,305,32796,913,248.7035639
6Sweden3,976,924,604261,062,045.51182
7Czech Republic3,458,606,50214,977,807.72955
8Ukraine2,734,878,986203,073,874.36484
9Australia2,082,528,80915,755,140.54704
10United Kingdom1,902,676,3076,167,461.3815412
11China1,837,437,4894,297,322.451808
12Antarctica590,060,646968,700.2451
13France570,089,36715,724,834.6515710
14Canada536,347,5102,329,562.20769
15Netherlands522,196,9631,207,438.45364
16Spain425,137,4131,562,403.256312
17Switzerland404,506,77811,560,203.57357
18Poland296,481,2531,009,733.531085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria277,480,6201,631,677.44152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria223,273,6593,599,708.233711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia180,065,436940,096.36149
26Italy169,951,9001,064,709.78889
27Japan118,799,874425,772.397815
28Malaysia107,656,1893,240,675.1961
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,296,0232,544,430.08152
33Norway75,915,6651,322,611.30163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,811,63949,839.1411
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan51,064,073642,927.4091
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,024,624108,159.47353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home