Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia490,810,950394,175.1160921
2United States211,795,242337,581.8035341
3Germany114,178,97347,215.0927933
4Taiwan101,362,007226.25162
5International97,457,95772,519.092,19575
6United Kingdom74,162,231141,234.0011313
7Czech Republic64,275,80984,946.96815
8Australia31,164,74812,976.72414
9Canada30,473,6746,153.98498
10France26,374,32384,596.451148
11Poland20,015,591202.65885
12Switzerland19,309,95432,126.01193
13Austria13,830,470902.772910
14Anguilla12,439,4663,597.4541
15Tajikistan11,438,49634,405.8121
16Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
17Ukraine8,678,8482,875.25414
18Italy8,379,9371,352.44657
19Norway5,326,7000.00133
20Belgium4,014,408238.90253
21New Zealand2,529,795661.7180
22Finland2,501,3993,019.05155
23Japan2,376,1803,483.096012
24Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
25Kazakhstan2,051,316545.0661
26Netherlands1,990,34011,636.35233
27Spain1,840,48448.564615
28China1,660,2621,831.12444
29Portugal1,567,9880.00163
30Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
31Colombia1,197,6640.0011
32Greece1,173,0860.00103
33Argentina1,125,125707.1973
34Korea, South1,062,970490.14124
35Belarus877,0511,800.84123
36Macedonia864,9000.0010
37Estonia783,34938.4551
38South Africa736,2473,919.2662
39Sweden721,238247.22132
40Hong Kong593,130156.3572
123