Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia649,969,164678,290.9664122
2United States358,665,97454,865.2137042
3International133,724,973139,790.242,45679
4Germany129,999,05138,589.0728334
5United Kingdom120,893,63925,647.1612113
6Czech Republic111,669,26874,430.49825
7Taiwan101,538,224507.25172
8Australia38,749,79217,431.20474
9Canada34,709,0567,395.23529
10France33,089,53316,603.391178
11Tajikistan24,313,85224,261.3621
12Switzerland22,397,9821,241.28203
13Poland20,237,837298.56905
14Anguilla17,161,5760.0041
15Austria14,896,83265.872910
16Ukraine11,156,0206,521.19424
17Italy10,872,7591,812.47667
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Norway6,824,7435,395.08143
20Belgium4,923,26237,531.46263
21Kazakhstan3,335,8547,114.4271
22Finland3,297,0542,847.17164
23Japan3,012,5971,770.646112
24Vietnam2,882,0800.0011
25New Zealand2,582,006132.9490
26China2,403,571961.50544
27Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
28Netherlands2,165,71611.92263
29Spain1,950,163399.404611
30Greece1,579,7520.00114
31Portugal1,573,0330.00172
32Korea, South1,427,0182,149.39124
33Belarus1,391,447906.45143
34Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
35Argentina1,211,82943.8163
36Colombia1,199,1440.0021
37South Africa905,5180.0062
38Macedonia864,9000.0010
39Estonia791,6380.0051
40Sweden785,669204.15132
123