Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Taiwan13,229,547,75045,809,546.86262
2Russia13,201,200,94744,755,459.5994631
3United States7,744,659,65690,074,692.1250151
4International5,990,700,93638,892,359.034,91495
5Germany5,893,753,84493,785,307.8635639
6Sweden4,598,191,388272,080,789.31182
7Czech Republic3,478,666,06314,394,057.53955
8Ukraine2,738,271,176203,194,122.13484
9Australia2,087,542,64915,329,326.02704
10United Kingdom1,902,734,7476,160,189.7515412
11China1,841,074,8054,371,415.891808
12Antarctica591,497,646975,700.2451
13France570,430,76215,781,288.1215710
14Canada536,571,3322,350,140.41769
15Netherlands522,674,3371,179,451.66364
16Spain426,673,3261,560,878.776312
17Switzerland404,838,26211,543,514.94357
18Poland297,327,202825,783.321085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria278,850,1151,627,859.59152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,273,02445,170.81131
23Austria225,701,2442,605,873.113711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia181,460,8171,018,051.60149
26Italy170,167,5861,083,229.09889
27Japan119,581,913458,951.127815
28Malaysia107,866,3543,222,602.4761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway77,177,4631,227,069.15163
33Denmark76,297,4632,539,510.29152
34Antigua and Barbuda74,914,13334,164.8711
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan52,439,857557,837.2991
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,223,343147,900.65353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home