Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia12,976,078,36344,869,964.8194531
2Taiwan12,737,984,58745,844,274.66262
3United States7,630,148,57684,849,272.3449851
4International5,891,671,04439,859,398.834,88695
5Germany5,856,943,79996,638,003.9435539
6Czech Republic3,365,555,21314,985,888.97955
7Ukraine2,712,848,909203,529,693.37484
8Australia2,044,109,63114,686,583.66704
9United Kingdom1,901,867,6206,143,269.3415412
10China1,816,728,3094,232,395.201808
11Sweden1,137,411,788176,548,781.12182
12Antarctica585,922,614645,077.1251
13France569,813,96715,703,634.4815710
14Canada534,424,7432,301,645.38769
15Netherlands520,213,6841,180,331.04364
16Spain417,906,2751,401,917.986312
17Switzerland400,676,36611,598,429.96357
18Poland291,811,907825,891.751085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria270,512,4291,624,461.45152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand260,976,62840,613.17131
23Austria206,806,6862,610,230.753711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia172,948,704945,936.76149
26Italy169,042,2682,397,551.20889
27Japan115,395,606531,442.717815
28Malaysia105,895,5943,191,972.6761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles79,621,0441,440,546.2110
32Denmark75,693,1272,541,057.60152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,342,20139,222.2211
34Norway69,801,4421,203,484.67163
35Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
36Korea, South57,390,469186,164.64204
37Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
38Kazakhstan44,487,557594,101.3591
39Belgium40,410,53995,888.29353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home