Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,114,103,68345,771,966.4894631
2Taiwan13,033,348,90245,833,147.59262
3United States7,694,414,65690,518,604.8249951
4International5,960,649,83040,881,211.244,90495
5Germany5,861,228,07397,019,467.2235639
6Czech Republic3,434,085,68314,810,699.12955
7Sweden3,151,763,265261,873,784.27182
8Ukraine2,730,557,450203,207,886.37484
9Australia2,077,311,66715,648,737.94704
10United Kingdom1,902,268,4096,136,386.9515412
11China1,832,121,2564,204,452.181808
12Antarctica588,040,896971,450.2451
13France569,963,33515,712,605.2715710
14Canada536,054,9492,394,063.57769
15Netherlands521,384,0231,177,714.36364
16Spain423,119,3711,560,186.166312
17Switzerland403,890,43211,516,586.14357
18Poland295,240,901866,224.071085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria275,518,6771,627,540.97152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria215,382,6081,704,701.823711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia178,293,3021,033,880.15149
26Italy169,724,1981,073,288.36889
27Japan117,842,477439,510.487815
28Malaysia107,014,3393,239,700.2461
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,304,7561,589,672.8510
32Denmark76,277,5142,548,189.73152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,662,12136,674.7911
34Norway74,272,1561,338,021.04163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan48,985,963527,856.6891
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,866,006115,884.20353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home