Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,158,621,29745,165,781.1594631
2Taiwan13,131,596,65345,839,926.30262
3United States7,719,831,53189,753,777.2150051
4International5,973,754,72441,486,521.244,91095
5Germany5,862,199,51796,926,415.3435639
6Sweden3,850,893,706256,882,704.04182
7Czech Republic3,455,355,76815,075,114.04955
8Ukraine2,733,900,939203,099,980.00484
9Australia2,081,862,64615,672,492.32704
10United Kingdom1,902,642,6776,179,880.3215412
11China1,836,619,4014,261,544.661808
12Antarctica589,753,146964,950.2451
13France570,080,86915,736,599.6115710
14Canada536,270,5752,311,778.88769
15Netherlands522,081,9831,209,037.78364
16Spain424,812,6191,515,362.186312
17Switzerland404,421,99211,560,177.99357
18Poland296,452,5201,004,931.241085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria277,200,3291,628,276.96152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria221,406,0253,181,938.913711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia179,729,0791,010,809.08149
26Italy169,912,1691,061,783.86889
27Japan118,662,859452,683.807815
28Malaysia107,597,0803,252,975.5861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,296,0232,544,430.08152
33Norway75,717,6791,363,130.59163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,811,63949,839.1411
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan50,830,490643,863.0891
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,984,653117,956.69353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home