Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia1,258,844,434952,209.3476527
2United States503,286,51158,296.2243150
3International357,846,076304,193.733,66388
4United Kingdom218,904,4375,193.4713711
5Germany217,341,35752,491.3531336
6Czech Republic172,928,77327,032.09895
7Taiwan108,630,232708.55222
8Australia93,128,67018,477.55614
9Anguilla84,462,2640.0051
10Canada54,923,64833,125.31679
11France50,235,36218,029.291408
12Poland46,338,14736,164.77995
13Switzerland40,550,3854,072.22264
14Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
15China24,474,30966,373.531104
16Ukraine24,423,5461,980.11474
17Austria19,668,36868,693.713210
18Italy19,146,2702,537.72797
19Vietnam14,387,26812,747.53111
20Belgium14,375,17565.87313
21Netherlands13,922,717405.82333
22Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
23Finland8,890,05029,388.66174
24Norway7,808,1400.00153
25Hong Kong7,737,8751,185.3392
26Kazakhstan6,668,9987,343.9181
27Korea, South6,313,96821,825.94154
28Spain5,682,0062,464.415211
29Japan5,282,7661,566.777115
30Denmark4,411,92912,403.45142
31Belarus3,657,2890.00163
32New Zealand2,645,4460.0091
33Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
34Greece1,668,3480.00165
35Portugal1,605,7860.00172
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37South Africa1,345,6620.0062
38Argentina1,218,7740.0073
39Colombia1,199,3800.0031
40Bulgaria1,106,305708.1392
123