Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia12,968,734,94945,112,129.2794531
2Taiwan12,722,720,64246,169,614.85262
3United States7,628,670,74984,703,648.6249851
4International5,886,953,90040,649,643.974,88695
5Germany5,856,768,12396,598,359.8035539
6Czech Republic3,360,998,55614,760,619.50955
7Ukraine2,711,832,275203,525,615.45484
8Australia2,043,301,22614,674,243.21704
9United Kingdom1,901,827,9846,130,057.4415412
10China1,816,101,6084,233,676.111808
11Sweden1,057,804,790174,614,816.00182
12Antarctica585,890,553637,753.5551
13France569,812,37015,703,102.2315710
14Canada534,382,4082,403,533.95769
15Netherlands520,213,6841,180,331.04364
16Spain417,710,4961,439,131.726312
17Switzerland399,998,55511,498,004.89357
18Poland291,522,374831,371.401085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria270,267,1681,631,423.84152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand260,967,63537,615.40131
23Austria206,142,0512,497,742.843711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia172,696,872954,785.01149
26Italy169,012,7022,391,916.37889
27Japan115,240,350508,280.157815
28Malaysia105,834,9243,204,935.4961
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles79,621,0441,440,546.2110
32Denmark75,647,2022,525,749.38152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,317,45130,972.2211
34Norway69,611,0551,208,644.47163
35Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
36Korea, South57,382,672183,565.68204
37Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
38Kazakhstan44,237,119576,733.9091
39Belgium40,365,54685,145.92353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home