Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia623,937,408344,212.3963522
2United States351,668,37859,431.0037642
3International127,209,63297,730.372,44980
4Germany126,897,83513,035.3827934
5United Kingdom115,950,06631,316.6312013
6Czech Republic105,580,213157,139.74835
7Taiwan101,456,848269.62162
8Australia37,784,09520,505.47474
9Canada34,400,9475,874.87529
10France31,508,4883,752.601178
11Tajikistan22,815,90869,359.8831
12Switzerland22,256,6276,344.58203
13Poland20,209,6022,284.09905
14Anguilla15,523,1160.0041
15Austria14,890,852100.182910
16Ukraine10,767,893563.67424
17Italy10,692,561987.36677
18Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
19Norway6,567,6825,483.25143
20Belgium4,710,11211.86283
21Finland3,199,0421,850.18164
22Japan2,937,9941,811.746012
23Vietnam2,877,4980.0011
24Kazakhstan2,854,9826,771.9171
25New Zealand2,577,3200.0090
26China2,353,542345.89534
27Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
28Netherlands2,158,390235.86253
29Spain1,934,059361.924811
30Greece1,579,7370.00114
31Portugal1,573,0330.00182
32Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
33Belarus1,347,446210.83143
34Korea, South1,321,9231,885.65124
35Argentina1,211,6090.0063
36Colombia1,199,1440.0021
37South Africa903,0230.0062
38Macedonia864,9000.0010
39Estonia791,6380.0051
40Sweden778,27298.62132
123