Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia611,711,666370,310.2163322
2United States350,021,37864,607.6837242
3Germany125,334,74615,376.4428034
4International123,012,920102,442.592,33979
5United Kingdom115,005,874773.7312113
6Taiwan101,449,251254.38162
7Czech Republic99,231,831179,660.85835
8Australia37,237,80512,637.67474
9Canada34,179,8446,748.97529
10France31,379,5796,103.971168
11Switzerland22,200,680473.86203
12Poland20,157,723475.97885
13Tajikistan19,515,10625,179.3731
14Anguilla15,523,1160.0051
15Austria14,888,7179.702910
16Ukraine10,707,0557,017.77424
17Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
18Italy10,486,2013,037.62657
19Norway6,370,5396,037.06143
20Belgium4,676,2337,218.21273
21Finland3,145,514987.37164
22Vietnam2,873,521858.3211
23Japan2,871,3911,349.716012
24Kazakhstan2,581,6367,187.6371
25New Zealand2,576,1249.2790
26Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
27China2,223,4421,539.29514
28Netherlands2,148,087406.94243
29Spain1,923,72119.924811
30Greece1,579,7370.00114
31Portugal1,573,0330.00182
32Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
33Belarus1,302,5382,106.80153
34Korea, South1,249,0991,283.05124
35Argentina1,210,3440.0063
36Colombia1,199,1440.0021
37South Africa898,3340.0062
38Macedonia864,9000.0010
39Estonia791,6380.0051
40Sweden768,026396.17132
123