Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia966,115,89265,849.7271525
2United States452,975,3136,363.8740849
3International223,569,07816,139.973,09585
4United Kingdom195,767,341653.8813112
5Germany166,432,6694,165.7730135
6Czech Republic148,715,5134,304.45875
7Taiwan101,753,75671.81202
8Australia74,631,0279.30554
9Anguilla57,193,557152,215.8561
10Canada41,081,569412.60619
11France40,440,251936.321348
12Tajikistan37,509,4120.0021
13Poland32,237,5101,207.68955
14Switzerland30,991,6583,423.98213
15Ukraine16,863,7671,149.87444
16Austria16,210,939422.503210
17Italy14,028,475494.53737
18Belgium13,565,2160.00303
19Netherlands11,349,9420.00303
20Vietnam10,935,0107,791.7331
21Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
22China10,088,66556.69774
23Norway7,397,9150.00153
24Kazakhstan4,369,4720.0081
25Finland4,273,42778.60164
26Japan4,172,65568.346614
27Spain3,383,958835.135211
28Belarus2,874,713469.12163
29Korea, South2,714,1778.53134
30New Zealand2,631,6000.0090
31Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
32Denmark2,125,464166.71142
33Hong Kong1,909,93842.7592
34Portugal1,598,6070.00172
35Greece1,585,5000.00145
36Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
37Argentina1,217,6650.0073
38Colombia1,199,1440.0021
39South Africa1,163,253653.8562
40Slovakia1,019,7410.0031
123