Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia297,611,621406,775.9653721
2United States138,809,56441,719.1034137
3Germany104,370,59710,458.0126333
4Taiwan89,070,82598,288.30125
5International57,362,071102,732.372,16469
6United Kingdom49,466,64916,956.6110813
7Czech Republic44,351,98641,377.28665
8Australia24,372,2703,382.55426
9Canada22,808,3768,095.58488
10France20,779,6386,376.871108
11Poland15,409,29811,445.34845
12Switzerland13,081,207107.18173
13Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
14Austria9,688,426646.942810
15Anguilla9,428,9920.0034
16Tajikistan8,077,32418,377.5221
17Italy6,396,983497.94607
18Ukraine5,785,6084,272.27394
19Norway3,751,7402,658.96133
20Belgium2,643,0931,011.44243
21New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Japan1,610,107454.696112
24Spain1,549,38873.404550
25Finland1,534,7173,557.66145
26Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
27China1,297,373846.34414
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands1,100,55742.09193
31Korea, South980,303343.6484
32Kazakhstan847,6610.0030
33South Africa701,3600.0062
34Estonia684,74875.4550
35Sweden657,73713.77142
36Portugal655,3690.00163
37Hong Kong501,942219.2482
38Macedonia419,3622,034.8710
39Belarus413,8162,531.16113
40Argentina388,5943,209.2673
123