Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,084,243,62245,258,344.8194531
2Taiwan12,970,583,83545,854,899.21262
3United States7,676,913,52089,824,146.6249951
4International5,951,133,24041,620,817.984,89995
5Germany5,860,286,17996,902,565.3235639
6Czech Republic3,420,833,89014,508,331.01955
7Ukraine2,727,838,024203,402,345.28484
8Sweden2,711,075,779266,086,330.57182
9Australia2,067,909,73214,876,957.61704
10United Kingdom1,902,101,7366,115,021.5915412
11China1,828,998,2114,267,340.731808
12Antarctica586,942,896684,200.2451
13France569,891,96715,696,414.0215710
14Canada535,726,3542,405,986.81769
15Netherlands520,974,6341,164,275.71364
16Spain421,929,7401,561,620.366312
17Switzerland403,595,32111,550,750.10357
18Poland294,863,457944,670.141085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria274,452,8891,625,476.11152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,183,39669,880.69131
23Austria214,576,5521,455,354.643711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia177,200,2191,011,896.19149
26Italy169,595,4872,373,328.22889
27Japan117,410,771486,442.467815
28Malaysia106,845,3273,243,095.7761
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles84,975,4751,549,275.4610
32Denmark76,255,9502,544,610.60152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway73,183,5651,302,525.28163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan47,992,247521,695.6591
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,817,177117,776.11353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home