Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,183,435,82045,868,229.1894631
2Taiwan13,181,561,86445,850,049.02262
3United States7,732,814,43289,802,750.3250051
4International5,983,386,57838,952,636.814,91395
5Germany5,862,569,22996,892,254.4435639
6Sweden4,227,138,916265,587,466.25182
7Czech Republic3,464,859,26914,855,034.96955
8Ukraine2,736,263,085203,067,622.49484
9Australia2,083,861,18415,380,293.43704
10United Kingdom1,902,699,6726,159,925.5415412
11China1,838,893,6194,362,212.091808
12Antarctica590,633,646968,200.2451
13France570,140,08715,740,252.1715710
14Canada536,527,5212,345,865.25769
15Netherlands522,354,8781,183,601.39364
16Spain425,763,8221,560,682.876312
17Switzerland404,653,09611,559,561.36357
18Poland296,619,015927,388.361085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria278,038,8481,626,150.70152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,242,22880,571.11131
23Austria224,811,3093,352,113.223711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia180,636,416984,431.63149
26Italy170,097,7921,070,908.46889
27Japan119,075,399441,743.637815
28Malaysia107,726,7663,259,023.7361
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Norway76,410,2801,311,971.82163
33Denmark76,296,0232,544,430.08152
34Antigua and Barbuda74,828,41548,431.3911
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan51,659,684639,021.5791
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium41,108,220132,470.97353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home