Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia12,984,996,06244,880,303.1894531
2Taiwan12,756,586,91445,907,783.90262
3United States7,631,425,33281,796,426.6049851
4International5,898,121,46940,279,823.864,88795
5Germany5,857,100,85696,645,524.3435539
6Czech Republic3,370,926,23015,299,853.03955
7Ukraine2,714,495,815203,305,647.59484
8Australia2,045,158,85714,699,577.38704
9United Kingdom1,901,886,0896,149,425.9315412
10China1,817,595,3784,156,888.581808
11Sweden1,234,865,719178,668,235.91182
12Antarctica585,981,800656,293.1951
13France569,820,96415,699,403.0015710
14Canada534,597,5952,314,117.55769
15Netherlands520,228,7331,127,382.69364
16Spain418,134,2731,360,888.146312
17Switzerland401,177,05311,583,125.39357
18Poland292,188,222823,000.361085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria270,834,9511,627,111.42152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand260,980,71141,974.00131
23Austria207,839,6002,954,535.453711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia173,375,482993,728.95149
26Italy169,081,3452,389,465.58889
27Japan115,518,481525,831.497815
28Malaysia106,029,3203,183,708.7361
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles80,819,690911,272.6710
32Denmark75,739,6132,556,552.83152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,381,20152,222.2211
34Norway70,004,1731,185,373.43163
35Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
36Korea, South57,390,469186,164.64204
37Kazakhstan44,724,549602,429.7591
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,460,194112,439.83353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home