Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,149,770,47744,858,508.6594631
2Taiwan13,113,205,03445,783,054.40262
3United States7,715,190,37890,100,526.4849951
4International5,971,545,96841,578,112.484,90995
5Germany5,861,994,75696,894,603.5635639
6Sweden3,717,162,836254,864,479.82182
7Czech Republic3,451,447,43415,066,287.18955
8Ukraine2,733,548,106203,104,119.59484
9Australia2,080,927,81515,600,214.54704
10United Kingdom1,902,580,0486,200,163.4415412
11China1,835,735,0854,232,297.831808
12Antarctica589,431,396965,200.2451
13France570,074,28315,736,627.1915710
14Canada536,237,5342,423,735.99769
15Netherlands521,948,4601,208,024.00364
16Spain424,463,1451,501,357.856312
17Switzerland404,276,15311,538,859.43357
18Poland296,099,994920,405.971085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria276,873,0891,626,302.49152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,239,72882,142.06131
23Austria220,831,0832,990,291.613711
24Hungary205,564,68633,250.00173
25Indonesia179,477,2701,014,622.54149
26Italy169,840,4691,040,043.82889
27Japan118,538,837442,108.487815
28Malaysia107,424,8123,206,718.1161
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles87,643,1071,498,193.4710
32Denmark76,293,7132,546,033.21152
33Norway75,532,9671,346,857.54163
34Antigua and Barbuda74,713,35120,326.5411
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan50,365,763595,025.9191
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,955,914113,145.50353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home