Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,068,439,19145,076,461.8094531
2Taiwan12,938,883,01845,857,935.17262
3United States7,664,058,63386,711,386.2349951
4International5,941,819,25340,652,927.864,89595
5Germany5,859,934,65996,998,425.1035639
6Czech Republic3,413,928,96315,707,340.69955
7Ukraine2,726,518,714203,420,459.83484
8Sweden2,474,363,434262,391,421.89182
9Australia2,063,182,44414,009,507.81704
10United Kingdom1,902,069,1816,124,241.2215412
11China1,827,420,1574,382,937.741808
12Antarctica586,378,896496,200.2451
13France569,842,90915,680,061.5015710
14Canada535,581,2512,414,909.55769
15Netherlands520,810,1021,155,100.06364
16Spain421,328,6741,559,854.526312
17Switzerland403,558,75211,551,921.65357
18Poland294,346,895939,687.371085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria273,923,5211,624,630.33152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,106,91948,834.74131
23Austria213,596,1732,947,169.093711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia176,661,866972,355.97149
26Italy169,510,5612,367,565.55889
27Japan117,092,657458,618.967815
28Malaysia106,748,7723,233,756.9361
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles84,422,4091,543,347.4310
32Denmark76,247,7262,542,822.73152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,552,09760,465.2211
34Norway72,675,0441,313,551.47163
35Korea, South57,818,579324,898.45204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan47,472,593533,071.3691
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,718,72889,824.92353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home