Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia348,899,317299,800.1157521
2United States162,983,92447,511.7434838
3Germany105,913,63923,397.5426733
4Taiwan101,157,303108.68145
5International69,867,04279,528.423,06574
6United Kingdom52,685,74831,855.4711213
7Czech Republic49,681,58434,001.05695
8Australia27,293,1865,919.43416
9Canada24,199,8589,219.92498
10France21,774,6732,678.421138
11Poland18,358,94914,930.80875
12Switzerland15,438,3819,262.25193
13Austria12,502,7304,415.992810
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla9,506,7410.0041
16Tajikistan9,253,4385,915.6621
17Italy6,684,950863.25647
18Ukraine6,549,8033,160.98414
19Norway4,927,1645,790.62143
20Belgium3,358,3421,124.59243
21New Zealand2,485,78026.2280
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland1,810,4441,752.68145
24Japan1,690,627784.096112
25Spain1,599,513313.225215
26China1,400,970868.66464
27Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
28Portugal1,279,3590.00163
29Colombia1,197,6640.0011
30Greece1,157,08722.22113
31Netherlands1,105,52377.97223
32Korea, South1,038,3636.08104
33Kazakhstan883,692423.9140
34Estonia763,775124.2050
35South Africa704,2600.0062
36Macedonia674,7611,383.7410
37Sweden673,7014.88142
38Argentina636,1541,393.8283
39Belarus544,83148.01123
40Hong Kong525,57714.2992
123