Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia375,330,206418,872.4057921
2United States166,879,832201,150.3233738
3Germany107,768,77271,591.7426533
4Taiwan101,178,716660.74155
5International74,354,652124,704.421,93876
6United Kingdom55,066,317120,355.9110813
7Czech Republic50,996,94328,599.56705
8Australia27,705,8635,377.90416
9Canada25,395,93883,792.84488
10France22,514,80614,456.201098
11Poland19,473,72610,743.98865
12Switzerland15,714,04824,099.11183
13Austria12,629,2914,578.912810
14Turkmenistan10,674,9910.0000
15Anguilla10,221,5230.0051
16Tajikistan9,312,7200.0021
17Italy6,922,42912,074.72597
18Ukraine6,865,06910,523.07394
19Norway5,161,1573,057.54133
20Belgium3,613,0220.00223
21New Zealand2,486,8360.0080
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Finland1,928,8194,708.08155
24Japan1,737,5411,724.235812
25Spain1,622,0161,348.174715
26China1,439,994454.79414
27Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
28Portugal1,279,3590.00163
29Colombia1,197,6640.0011
30Greece1,160,2680.00103
31Netherlands1,114,7626.76223
32Korea, South1,045,571640.00104
33Kazakhstan903,012497.1740
34Estonia771,167173.8150
35Macedonia763,9062,075.3410
36South Africa704,7525.8862
37Argentina703,5031,627.8563
38Sweden680,90578.30142
39Belarus568,6431,974.93113
40Hong Kong537,086466.2572
123