Российские распределенные вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia275,558,569418,039.0350221
2United States134,953,638136,123.7233437
3Germany102,268,86758,155.2626233
4Taiwan75,758,89217,922.32125
5International51,449,148102,601.041,75769
6United Kingdom47,284,70331,089.5910713
7Czech Republic41,766,83559,358.28625
8Australia23,627,23758,841.98396
9Canada22,359,0817,546.23468
10France20,418,4172,359.481088
11Poland15,038,4984,059.52835
12Switzerland13,023,06140,641.79163
13Turkmenistan10,245,2220.0010
14Anguilla9,414,7730.0044
15Austria9,403,6069,693.162710
16Tajikistan6,752,72122,333.2021
17Italy6,282,2912,275.87577
18Ukraine5,433,6666,486.15394
19Norway3,605,0273,389.58133
20New Zealand2,485,1870.0070
21Belgium2,395,9398,153.78243
22Rwanda2,296,9310.0011
23Japan1,588,819209.936012
24Spain1,525,616530.454550
25Finland1,375,1063,521.92145
26Papua New Guinea1,375,0000.0010
27China1,264,514558.61414
28Colombia1,197,6640.0041
29Greece1,139,3880.0093
30Netherlands1,042,433219.96183
31Korea, South959,877514.4384
32Kazakhstan847,661122.3830
33South Africa691,169154.4662
34Portugal654,4140.00153
35Sweden607,3043,639.22142
36Estonia595,499135.9650
37Hong Kong453,539827.1972
38Belarus370,926284.14103
39Slovakia323,900911.2821
40Argentina315,965835.7073
123