Российские вычисления на платформе BOINC
Berkeley Open Infrastructure for Network Computing

Welcome Guest
Create Account
Logon

Top countries

# CountryTotal creditAverage creditMembersTeams
1Russia13,007,645,81044,816,103.1994531
2Taiwan12,804,752,44645,846,196.96262
3United States7,634,724,96581,962,334.0949851
4International5,909,469,22540,261,260.054,88995
5Germany5,857,704,34696,689,854.2035539
6Czech Republic3,382,106,63915,470,482.11955
7Ukraine2,718,267,609203,429,175.83484
8Australia2,047,381,93214,298,907.49704
9United Kingdom1,901,886,0896,149,425.9315412
10China1,820,274,9644,258,975.431808
11Sweden1,516,851,402203,671,808.26182
12Antarctica586,119,217673,151.3951
13France569,836,62415,703,602.8115710
14Canada534,880,4632,401,808.57769
15Netherlands520,319,5581,035,177.94364
16Spain418,785,9251,380,206.646312
17Switzerland402,028,23611,579,816.44357
18Poland293,274,060792,560.671085
19Anguilla288,143,9650.0051
20Bulgaria271,653,8841,623,884.23152
21Slovakia261,864,2783,324,409.4281
22Thailand261,052,66764,665.99131
23Austria210,776,4372,772,209.603711
24Hungary205,464,936223,250.00173
25Indonesia174,332,7611,055,832.51149
26Italy169,182,1682,382,198.10889
27Japan116,008,102443,581.137815
28Malaysia106,314,7273,231,037.3861
29Solomon Islands105,072,4010.0000
30Greece101,455,5727,266.10185
31Netherlands Antilles82,307,3311,407,153.0210
32Denmark75,845,6472,520,593.34152
33Antigua and Barbuda74,456,88546,477.8711
34Norway70,618,8481,207,783.07163
35Korea, South57,586,374251,466.17204
36Liechtenstein57,575,6751,962,246.2011
37Kazakhstan45,399,333523,846.7591
38Finland44,523,84434,108.00184
39Belgium40,593,167138,664.85353
40Tajikistan37,796,2630.0021
123


Home     My Account     Message Boards
Copyright © 2026 gerasim@home